愛知

☆2024夏季大会
※3回戦
7/15
岡崎城西 3−1 豊橋南
名城大付 6−5 東浦
愛知黎明 6−5 一宮
7/15
誠信 4−1 向陽
常滑 8−0 日進西(7)
南山 6−2 科技豊田
西春 7−1 知立東
西尾 4−0 名古屋工
高蔵寺 5−2 明和
岡崎工科 4−2 名古屋
岡崎東 5−1 新川
瀬戸 7−0 豊田大谷(7)
東郷 7−2 小牧南
千種 4−3 横須賀(10)
豊橋中央 3−2 栄徳
長久手 3−1 豊橋工科
7/14
名古屋たちばな 2−1 享栄
日本福祉大付 7−0 美和(7)
杜若 11−1 杏和(5)
豊橋商 8−1 中部大春日丘(7)
東邦 19−0 岡崎(7)
至学館 10−0 阿久比(5)
豊川 7−1 愛知啓成
大成 13−4 小坂井
旭丘 4−0 名経大市邨
愛工大名電 1−0 愛産大三河
中京大中京 7−4 誉
星城 6−2 愛知
大府 9−2 松蔭(7)
成章 3−1 修文学院
桜丘 6−1 安城東
西尾東 4−1 中部大一
※4回戦
7/20
中京大中京−誠信
東邦−常滑
日本福祉大付−岡崎東
至学館−南山
豊橋商−西尾
名古屋たちばな−大府
愛工大名電−成章
西尾東−杜若
豊川−岡崎工科
大成−旭丘
7/21
名城大付−高蔵寺
愛知黎明−桜丘
長久手−東郷
星城−西春
千種−豊橋中央
岡崎城西−瀬戸

※決勝(7/28)

※2回戦
7/13
誠信 4−0 春日井
誉 3−2 大府東
豊橋西 6−5 豊橋南
岡崎城西 4−1 蒲郡東
名城大付 10−0 名古屋南(5)
桜丘 3−2 豊橋東
岡崎東 4−2 昭和
愛知 5−4 天白
明和 6−4 大同大大同
知立東 6−5 半田工科
修文学院 2−1 滝
瀬戸 4−3 渥美農
岡崎工科 3−2 一宮西(10)
名経大市邨 8−1 津島東(7)
豊橋工科 5−4 愛知総合工科
豊橋中央 6−0 国府
日進西 8−1 豊野(7)
愛知黎明 5−0 桜台
西尾 5−1 福江
横須賀 3−2 豊田西
南山 7−0 中村(7)
小牧南 9−4 半田(11)
7/7
栄徳 11−1 稲沢稲沢緑風館(5)
星城 9−0 蒲郡(7)
中部大一 7−0 江南(7)
名古屋工 7−0 岩倉総合(7)
向陽 3−1 豊田工科
新川 3−1 安城
阿久比 8−2 瀬戸工瀬戸北
美和 11−10 知多翔洋
名古屋 7−4 刈谷(10)
一宮 11−0 半田東(5)
名古屋たちばな 11−1 犬山(5)
小坂井 8−1 岡崎西(7)
高蔵寺 7−0 緑丘日進(7)
豊田大谷 10−0 春日井西(6)
旭丘 5−0 富田
成章 6−2 菊里
愛産大三河 13−1 一宮北(5)
大府 10−4 鶴城丘
大成 4−3 安城学園(10)
豊橋商 8−1 名古屋国際(7)
愛知啓成 14−2 安城南(5)
愛工大名電 8−0 菊華(7)
岡崎 6−4 碧南工科(10)
杜若 2−1 知立
7/6
東浦5−0豊川工科
長久手 2−0 三好
東郷 6−3 瑞陵
安城東 9−5 旭野
松蔭 12−10 津島
西春 14−0 一色内海武豊(5)
常滑 8−3 一宮起工科
科技豊田 9−2 豊田北(7)
千種 8−6 一宮興道
杏和 9−0 半田農
※1回戦
7/6
岡崎工科 8−0 木曽川(7)
国府 4−1 幸田
日進西 17−7 豊田高専(5)
知立東 9−5 東海
蒲郡東 7−6 半田商
豊田西 4−2 吉良
桜台 5−4 同朋
昭和 10−4 一宮工科
名城大付 9−2 愛西工科(7)
明和 9−1 小牧工科(7)
半田 14−3 南陽(7)
菊里 6−2 清林館
大成 10−3 岡崎北(7)
愛知総合工科 10−9 愛知商
小牧南 13−3 松平(6)
西尾 10−0 碧南
6/30
安城学園 13−3 名東(5)
大同大大同 5−1 豊田
半田工科 7−4 豊丘
名古屋南 4−1 惟信
岡崎城西 3−2 一宮南
一宮西 7−6 名市工芸(10)
豊橋工科 3−2 海陽学園
豊野 4−0 犬山総合
誠信 3−0 豊明
横須賀 17−4 高浜(8)
愛知黎明 5−1 人環大岡崎
豊橋中央 7−0 時習館(7)
福江 5−4 豊田南
岡崎東 2−0 尾北
6/29
愛知 21−0 安城農林(5)
愛産大三河 7−2 東海樟風
知立 4−2 小牧
鶴城丘 10−0 一宮商(5)
菊華 11−1 鳴海(5)
一宮北 9−6 猿投農林
渥美農 8−0 守山(7)
成章 4−1 五条
天白 8−1 津島北(7)
津島東 4−1 岡崎商
名経大市邨 4−0 刈谷工科
豊橋西 7−1 名古屋工科
旭丘 8−2 新城有教館
中村 7−6 三谷水産
豊橋南 12−0 岩津加茂丘衣台御津あおば(5)
桜丘 6−5 刈谷北
春日井 7−2 名古屋大谷
豊橋東 5−3 東海南
南山 7−0 山田(7)
大府 10−1 名経大高蔵(7)
愛工大名電 17−0 丹羽(7)
瀬戸 8−1 名市工(7)
杜若 3−1 春日井工科

☆2024春季大会
※決勝(5/3)
享栄
000200001=3
000020000=2
中京大中京

※準決勝(4/29)
中京大中京
001001000=2
000000100=1
中部大春日丘

豊川
000000000=0
12030000X=6
享栄

※準々決勝(4/28)
至学館
100010000=2
00102000X=3
豊川

日本福祉大付
000000000=0
22000000X=4
中京大中京

西尾東
000000000=0
30000000X=3
享栄

東邦
001011010=4
000001004=5
中部大春日丘

※3回戦
4/21
東邦 5−3 愛工大名電
中京大中京 6−3 誠信
日本福祉大付 7−5 中部大一
豊川 9−2 安城(7)
享栄 4−0 誉
至学館 4−1 大府
中部大春日丘 6−1 豊橋中央
西尾東 13−2 三好(7)
※2回戦
4/20
東邦 8−0 成章(7)
中京大中京 8−0 津島(7)
中部大春日丘 5−3 愛産大三河
至学館 5−2 国府(10)
大府 9-1 修文学院(7)
西尾東 5−1 半田
安城 8−0 栄徳(7)
豊橋中央 2−1 向陽(10)
4/14
愛工大名電 5−2 星城
誠信 7−4 大同大大同
豊川 11−1 岡崎工科(6)
三好 4−0 一宮南
日本福祉大付 5−3 名城大付
誉 6−5 名古屋たちばな
享栄 4−1 豊田大谷
中部大一 9−5 大成
※1回戦
4/14
中京大中京 7−0 一宮(7)
向陽 2−0 豊橋商
中部大春日丘 8−4 愛知
津島 3−1 岡崎城西
4/13
東邦 12−0 横須賀(5)
国府 3−2 東郷
修文学院 9−2 滝(8)
星城 9−0 西春(7)
半田 2−1 高蔵寺
大成 3−1 杜若
岡崎工科 5−4 西尾(11)
名古屋たちばな 5−0 名古屋
栄徳 8−0 吉良(7)
名城大付 1−0 豊田北
大同大大同 3−2 大府東
一宮南 6−1 渥美農
西尾東 3−1 豊川工科
豊田大谷 11−5 犬山

☆2023秋季大会
※決勝(10/1)
豊川
001000000=1
01110400X=7
愛工大名電

※3位決定戦(10/1)
豊橋中央
015200001=9
000601000=7
小牧南

※準決勝(9/30)
小牧南
500030000=8
40412010X=12
豊川

豊橋中央
000000000=0
10000100X=2
愛工大名電

※準々決勝
9/24

3000000000=3
0000201001=4
小牧南

9/23
東邦
000001000=1
21000000X=3
豊川

愛産大工
000000000=0
00000010X=1
愛工大名電

豊橋中央
000101300002=7
000302000000=5
大成

※3回戦
9/23
誉 10−0 豊橋東(5)
9/17
東邦 7−3 至学館
小牧南 3−1 杜若
豊川 9−1 西尾東(8)
愛工大名電 9−0 安城(8)
大成 5−3 名経大市邨(11)
愛産大工 5−4 中京大中京(11)
豊橋中央 6−5 享栄(10)
※2回戦
9/17
誉 10−0 岡崎工科(6)
9/16
愛工大名電 11−1 誠信(5)
享栄 5−1 愛産大三河
豊橋中央 4−2 西春
名経大市邨 4−3 愛知黎明(10)
愛産大工 13−0 桜丘
豊橋東 2−1 名城大付
小牧南 8−0 一宮(7)
至学館 7−1 中部大春日丘
9/10
東邦 8−1 栄徳(7)
杜若 8−0 三好(7)
中京大中京 8−4 大府
豊川 12−2 名古屋(6)
西尾東 13−1 東浦(5)
安城 6−0 向陽
大成 1−0 愛知啓成

※1回戦
9/16
岡崎工科 5−4 東海南
9/10
中部大春日丘 8−3 岡崎城西
小牧南 5−2 刈谷工科
豊橋東 6−3 豊川工科
9/9
西春 6−0 津島
名経大市邨 12−5 中部大一(7)
愛産大三河 1−0 刈谷
中京大中京 10−3 日本福祉大付(7)
西尾東 5−1 豊橋商
大成 7−4 豊田大谷
誠信 1−0 名市工芸
桜丘 10−6 西尾
杜若 4−3 星城
名古屋 13−3 修文学院(5)
愛知黎明 6−5 大同大大同
栄徳 6−3 愛知商
向陽 8−3 知多翔洋

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター