青森

☆2024夏季大会
※決勝(7/22)
※準決勝(7/20)
弘前学院聖愛−東奥義塾
八戸工大一−青森山田

※準々決勝(7/18)
弘前東
200000000=2
000000201=3
東奥義塾

八戸学院光星
000000001=1
00022110X=6
青森山田

青森商
000000000=0
01001031X=6
弘前学院聖愛

八戸工大一
004020020=8
003020000=5
三沢商

※3回戦
7/16
青森山田 12−0 下山学園(5)
弘前学院聖愛 17−1 むつ工(5)
東奥義塾 10−3 八戸工(7)
八戸工大一 7−1 八戸聖ウルスラ
弘前東 8−5 弘前実
三沢商 2−1 八戸
青森商 4−2 青森明の星
八戸学院光星 8−0 大湊(7)
※2回戦
7/14
むつ工 15−5 東奥学園(6)
八戸工 4−3 野辺地西
八戸聖ウルスラ 10−0 青森南(5)
八戸 14−2 三農恵拓(5)
下山学園 4−3 三本木
弘前実 12−5 名久井農(8)
青森商 7−4 柏木農(11)
大湊 2−1 八戸商百石六ヶ所七戸野辺地
7/13
弘前学院聖愛 13−0 三沢(5)
東奥義塾 7−0 八戸西(8)
八戸工大一 3−2 青森北
弘前東 9−1 弘前(7)
青森山田 16−0 八戸北(7)
青森明の星 5−2 五所川原
三沢商 8−2 八戸工大二
八戸学院光星 13−0 大間(5)
※1回戦
7/11
むつ工 7−4 青森中央
弘前実 7−2 十和田工
青森南 7−0 黒石(7)
青森商 9−6 弘前南
野辺地西 10−0 青森西(6)
八戸 13−3 青森東(8)
7/10
青森 6−0 青森北
三本木 8−1 田名部(7)
八戸北 10−0 八戸高専(6)
弘前東 3−1 木造
大間 6−2 八戸東
八戸工大二 8−1 五所川原工科(7)
五所川原 5−2 青森工
東奥義塾 8−2 弘前工
八戸商百石六ヶ所七戸野辺地 4−3 弘前中央(10)
7/9
三沢 7−1 五所川原農林

☆2024春季大会
※決勝(5/26)
弘前学院聖愛
203001000=6
000101000=2
青森山田

※3位決定戦(5/26)
弘前
1000000=1
1010321=8
八戸工大一

※準決勝(5/25)
弘前
002100100=4
00100400X=5
弘前学院聖愛

八戸工大一
000000010=1
001000001=2
青森山田

※準々決勝(5/19)
弘前
000002300-2=7
100200110-1=6
青森明の星

三沢商
000000010=1
30000011X=5
弘前学院聖愛

青森山田
12720=12
00000=0
八戸西

八戸工大一
010000101=3
000000000=0
八戸学院光星

※3回戦
5/18
青森山田 7−0 青森南(7)
八戸工大一 10−0 八戸(7)
弘前学院聖愛 3−0 弘前東
弘前 10−1 野辺地西(7)
八戸学院光星 5−0 三本木
三沢商 4−0 八戸工大二
八戸西 5−3 弘前南
青森明の星 3−1 大湊
※2回戦
5/12
青森南 8−0 大間(7)
弘前 11−0 青森工(7)
八戸 3−1 青森北
弘前東 10−7 三沢
八戸西 6−3 弘前実
大湊 10−1 五所川原工科(7)
八戸学院光星 5−2 東奥義塾
三沢商 3−0 黒石
5/11
青森山田 13−1 青森中央(5)
弘前学院聖愛 4−1 弘前中央
野辺地西 5−2 八戸聖ウルスラ
八戸工大一 13−0 三農恵拓(5)
弘前南 9−2 青森東(7)
八戸工大二 10−0 青森西(5)
三本木 12−8 八戸北
青森明の星 7−1 下山学園
※1回戦
5/11
弘前実 11−1 むつ工(5)
東奥義塾 8−1 弘前工(8)
黒石 3−2 柏木農(10)
五所川原工科 6−5 青森(11)
5/10
青森東 10−6 十和田工
青森中央 10−1 東奥学園(7)
八戸北 2−0 五所川原農林
八戸 1−0 青森商
三農恵拓 11−3 田名部(7)
弘前中央 9−2 名久井農(7)
三沢 14−2 八戸東(7)
青森西 1−0 木造
下山学園 2−1 八戸十和田(10)
青森工 6−3 八戸工
八戸聖ウルスラ 2−1 五所川原

☆2023秋季大会
※決勝(10/1)
八戸学院光星
000000040=4
10003300X=7
青森山田

※3位決定戦(10/1)
弘前学院聖愛
002020110=6
000120101=5
弘前南

※準決勝(9/30)
青森山田
120000000=3
000000010=1
弘前学院聖愛

弘前南
0000000=0
021500X=8
八戸学院光星

※準々決勝(9/24)
八戸学院光星
113203=10
000000=0
聖ウルスラ

青森山田
100130300=8
000200001=3
八戸工大一

弘前工
100000000=1
10202001X=6
弘前南

弘前学院聖愛
300001231=10
000000300=3
八戸

※3回戦(9/23)
八戸学院光星 11−0 大湊(5)
八戸工大一 2−0 三沢
八戸 8−1 十和田工(7)
弘前工 4−3 八戸工大二
聖ウルスラ 7−0 青森(7)
弘前学院聖愛 10−0 野辺地西(5)
弘前南 5−1 五所川原農林
青森山田 8−1 弘前東(7)
※2回戦
9/17
大湊 3−2 三農恵拓
野辺地西 3−2 青森商
弘前南 4−0 三沢商
三沢 5−4 八戸高専八戸商百石七戸六ヶ所野辺地
聖ウルスラ 4−3 五所川原
弘前工 9−2 青森東(7)
弘前東 9−5 木造
十和田工 14−13 黒石
9/16
八戸学院光星 11−1 青森明の星(5)
弘前学院聖愛 10−0 田名部(5)
五所川原農林 13−2 大間(5)
八戸工大一 5−2 青森南
八戸工大二 6−2 むつ工
青森山田 14−2 八戸工(5)
八戸 5−3 東奥義塾
青森 9−6 弘前
※1回戦
9/10
青森東 6−2 弘前実
むつ工 18−16 八戸北
9/9
青森商 16−1 名久井農(5)
青森南 7−6 八戸西(10)
大間 (不) 八戸東
青森明の星 5−4 五所川原商柏木農浪岡
弘前南 8−5 弘前中央
八戸高専八戸商百石七戸六ヶ所野辺地 12−9 青森北
三農恵拓 10−1 青森西(7)
黒石 8−6 五所川原工科
東奥義塾 11−1 三本木(5)
聖ウルスラ 11−1 青森中央(6)
木造 12−5 青森工(7)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター