千葉

☆2019夏季大会
※2回戦
7/15
習志野 7−0 安房(8)
船橋東 9−0 船橋芝山(7)
流山おおたかの森 6−1 白井
鎌ケ谷 7−6 千葉西
成田 6−2 千葉北
津田沼 7−0 成田国際(7)
拓大紅陵 16−8 京葉工(7)
大原 7−6 船橋豊富八千代西
東京学館船橋 6−2 茂原樟陽
東海大浦安 24−1 九十九里(5)
秀明八千代 2−1 八千代
東京学館浦安 7−2 翔凜
検見川 11−3 松戸馬橋(7)
中央学院 8−4 千葉日大一
県船橋 3−0 安房拓心
佐原 23−0 君津青葉(5)
四街道 5−4 東葉
東海大市原望洋 14−1 実籾
木更津総合 10−3 柏井(7)
千葉英和 3−1 敬愛学園
東京学館 7−1 小金
7/13
磯辺 5−3 君津
県松戸県柏関宿流山 20−0 清水(5)
市川南 1−0 船橋二和
袖ケ浦 9−4 千葉経大付
横芝敬愛 11−2 東金商(7)
専大松戸 12−4 日体大柏(7)
流山南 6−5 志学館(12)
銚子商 16−0 佐倉東(5)
佐倉 2−1 流通経大柏
我孫子二階堂 7−3 幕張総合
日大習志野 7−1 東金
国分 4−1 若松
柏陵 8−3 千城台
千葉黎明 11−0 千葉東(5)
八千代東 4−2 千葉敬愛
千葉学芸 8−0 佐倉西(7)
市川 1−0 富里
千葉明徳 6−0 松戸六実
暁星国際 9−3 昭和学院
麗澤 17−7 松戸向陽(8)
西武台千葉 5−1 成東
7/12
多古 3−2 東総工
茂原北陵 11−0 茂原
市原中央 11−5 木更津
京葉 7−3 船橋古和釜
芝浦工大柏 5−1 国府台
我孫子 7−1 薬園台
柏南 9−3 生浜
渋谷幕張 7−6 沼南
市柏 4−3 あずさ第一
犢橋 5−0 匝瑳
我孫子東 40−0 上総
八千代松陰 10−1 野田中央
長狭 16−8 市川工
千葉商大付 3−2 県千葉(10)
市川昴 17−6 四街道北
松戸国際 8−4 天羽
市川東 10−6 旭農佐原白楊八街
市船橋 10−0 沼南高柳
明聖 11−1 大多喜
船橋啓明 13−5 木更津高専
千葉工 6−4 県銚子
市銚子 11−1 下総
※3回戦
7/16
A銚子商−西武台千葉
B麗澤−多古
C秀明八千代・八千代−市川
D茂原北陵−千葉黎明東
E磯辺−市原中央
F柏陵−京葉
G芝浦工大柏−袖ケ浦
H我孫子−千葉学芸
I千葉明徳−柏南
J国分−大原・船橋豊富八千代西
K渋谷幕張−横芝敬愛
L市柏−佐倉
M八千代東−犢橋
N流山南−我孫子東
O八千代松陰−市川南
P我孫子二階堂−専大松戸
7/17
Q習志野・安房−津田沼・成田国際
R安房拓心・県船橋−市川工・長狭
S千葉商大付−松戸柏関宿流山
T茂原樟陽・東京学館船橋−翔凜・東京学館浦安
U四街道・東葉−船橋東・船橋芝山
V流山おおたかの森・白井−市川昴
W松戸国際−暁星国際・昭和学院
X君津青葉・佐原−成田・千葉北
Y東海大市原望洋・実籾−京葉工・拓大紅陵
Z日大習志野・・東金−市川東
a市船橋−千葉西・鎌ケ谷
b明聖−中央学院・千葉日大一
c東京学館・小金−船橋啓明
d九十九里・東海大浦安−千葉工・県銚子
e市銚子−松戸馬橋・検見川
f敬愛学園・千葉英和−木更津総合・柏井
※4回戦
A−B C−D E−F G−H
I−J K−L M−N O−P
Q−R S−T U−V W−X
Y−Z a−b c−d e−f
  ※5回戦
AB−CD
EF−GH
IJ−KL
MN−OP
QR−ST
UV−WX
YZ−ab
cd−ef
※準々決勝(7/21)
※準決勝(7/23)
※決勝(7/25)

※1回戦
7/12
安房 8−5 千葉南
千葉北 10−3 姉崎
実籾 6−1 土気
千葉英和 5−4 市千葉
柏井 18−3 泉大網
7/11
佐倉東 7−4 成田北
東京学館浦安 14−0 市原八幡(5)
流山南 9−6 流山北
県船橋 5−2 印旛明誠
流山南 9−6 流山北
千葉東 4−3 君津商
磯辺 5−3 稲毛
鎌ケ谷 12−0 船橋北(5)
東葉 8−4 昭和秀英
東金商 7−6 桜林(11)
国分 12−5 市松戸(8)
東海大浦安 8−2 柏の葉
検見川 10−0 長生(6)
昭和学院 12−9 浦安
市川 10−0 東葛飾(6)
袖ケ浦 7−2 一宮商
日体大柏 6−2 二松学舎柏
成東 14−0 館山総合(5)
松戸向陽 20−3 わせがく(7)
佐倉西 2−1 柏中央
松戸六実 4−1 佐倉南
柏陵 5−2 千葉商
船橋二和 9−1 浦安南(7)
我孫子二階堂 28−2 市原緑(5)
県松戸柏関宿流山 13−3 行徳(6)
東金 10−0 東邦大東邦(6)
白井 7−0 鎌ケ谷西(7)
小金 3−1 船橋法典
千葉日大一 5−4 成田西陵
流通経大柏 15−1 小見川
八千代東 25−2 市原(5)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター