福岡

☆2023秋季大会
※決勝(10/14)
飯塚
000100100=2
01100100X=3
東海大福岡

※3位決定戦(10/14)
春日
0000000=0
202120X=7
福岡大大濠

※準決勝(10/9)
福岡大大濠
0000300000=3
0100001011=4
東海大福岡

飯塚
002010000=3
000101000=2
春日

※準々決勝(10/6)
筑陽学園
102000011=5
00002320X=7
東海大福岡

東筑
000111000=3
00040041X=9
福岡大大濠

飯塚
004000003=7
000000000=0
糸島

近大福岡
11000000=2
01000134=9
春日

※5回戦
9/30
東筑 6−2 小倉東
東海大福岡 4−0 直方
9/29
福岡大大濠 4−3 西日本短大付(10)
糸島 8−1 久留米商(8)
飯塚 10−0 福岡魁誠(5)
春日 10−3 九産大九州(7)
筑陽学園 3−1 大牟田
近大福岡 5−0 八幡
※4回戦
9/24
福岡大大濠 8−1 久留米(8)
西日本短大付 7−1 九産大九産
筑陽学園 14−5 香住丘(7)
大牟田 2−1 福岡第一
9/23
飯塚 7−2 戸畑
福岡魁誠 12−8 小倉西
糸島 9−2 修猷館
久留米商 9−2 福岡舞鶴
春日 13−3 柳川(6)
九産大九州 11−4 小郡(8)
近大福岡 8−1 小倉商(7)
八幡 4−2 育徳館
東筑 13−3 小倉(6)
小倉東 7−4 高稜
東海大福岡 8−1 自由ヶ丘(7)
直方 5−4 真颯館
※3回戦
9/22
東海大福岡 14−5 東筑紫学園(8)
自由ヶ丘 7−0 玄界(8)
直方 6−1 八幡工
真颯館 8−2 慶成
9/18
九産大九州 9−0 早良
東筑 5−4 九州国際大付
福岡第一 5−1 東福岡
九産大九産 9−1 太宰府
西日本短大付 10−0 八女学院
小倉 7−6 青豊
小倉東 5−2 鞍手
大牟田 7−0 八女工
八幡 3−2 北筑
育徳館 4−1 宗像
小郡 3−1 福岡西陵
高稜 5−3 鞍手竜徳
9/17
飯塚 16−0 行橋
戸畑 9−8 中間
小倉西 6−3 八幡中央
福岡舞鶴 6−4 朝倉
久留米商 2−0 香椎
福岡魁誠 8−6 須恵
近大福岡 5−4 星琳
小倉商 3−2 戸畑工
9/16
糸島 7−5 祐誠
修猷館 6−4 沖学園
9/15
福岡大大濠 6−5 福工大城東
久留米 6−4 筑紫
香住丘 7−2 福岡中央
筑陽学園 5−0 八女
9/10
春日 13−3 西南学院(6)
柳川 12−2 筑前<(8)br> ※2回戦
9/16
玄界 5−1 希望が丘
自由ヶ丘 8−1 嘉穂東(8)
直方 2−1 大和青藍
八幡工 9−7 若松
慶成 6−5 新宮
真颯館 (不) 嘉穂総合
9/15
高稜 10−2 水産(7)
東海大福岡 18−0 北九州高専(5)
東筑紫学園 3−2 折尾
鞍手竜徳 (不) 遠賀築上西
9/10
九産大九産 9−1 福岡大若葉(7)
太宰府 13−3 大川樟風ありあけ新世(5)
八女学院 7−0 城南(7)
西日本短大付 11−1 純真(6)
八女工 9−0 輝翔館(7)
大牟田 6−0 三潴
小倉 5−4 折尾愛真
青豊 18−11 小倉南(8)
鞍手 11−7 京都
9/9
修猷館 9−2 福岡常葉(7)
沖学園 11−1 福島(5)
朝倉 7−0 明善(7)
福岡舞鶴 6−2 南筑
香椎 8−1 筑紫丘(7)
久留米商 3−2 福岡
八幡 4−1 古賀竟成館
北筑 7−5 常磐
宗像 10−7 八幡南
育徳館 10−1 豊国学園(7)
小郡 7−6 伝習館
福岡西陵 6−2 福岡講倫館
九州国際大付 13−0 小倉工(5)
東筑 14−4 北九州市立(5)
9/8
祐誠 9−1 武蔵台(7)
糸島 6−1 柏陵
早良 3−0 浮羽工
福岡第一 4−1香椎工
東福岡 10−0 久留米学園(6)
九産大九州 14−6 筑紫台(8)
須恵 7−3 光陵
福岡魁誠 3−2 宇美商
星琳 16−0 田川(5)
近大福岡 14−5 門司学園(7)
小倉商 6−1 苅田工
戸畑工 7−4 北九州
9/3
柳川 16−0 八女農(5)
筑前 13−1 福岡農(5)
久留米 10−0 三池(6)
筑紫 5−4 博多工
香住丘 6−5 筑紫中央
八女 10−0 山門(5)
筑陽学園 7−3 福翔
福岡中央 (不) 玄洋
9/2
飯塚 15−1 稲築志耕館(5)
行橋 5−3 若松商
春日 6−0 福岡工
西南学院 25−1 朝倉光陽(5)
福工大城東 10−0 三池工(5)
福岡大大濠 11−0 中村三陽(5)
戸畑 9−4 嘉穂
中間 11−1 筑豊(6)
八幡中央 25−7 田川科学技術(5)
小倉西 11−9 門司大翔館

※1回戦
9/2
福岡 11−0 博多(7)
浮羽究真館 4−3 筑紫台
純真 10−9 久留米高専
久留米学園 6−4 三井

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター