広島

☆2024夏季大会
※3回戦
7/19
崇徳 (不) 廿日市西
広島商−広島井口
並木学院忠海加計−尾道
広陵−広島観音
呉商−瀬戸内
如水館−総合技術
祇園北−呉港
広島新庄−沼田
7/18
市呉 9−2 西条農(8)
尾道商 9−0 油木(7)
海田 12−4 庄原実(7)
広島国泰寺 5−4 福山
竹原 13−1 福山明王台(5)
広島国際学院−神辺旭
近大福山 11−3 福山誠之館
府中東 5−4 高陽東
※3回戦(7/21)
A海田−竹原
B広島商・広島井口−広島国泰寺
C広島国際学院・神辺旭−府中東
D近大福山−並木学院忠海加計・尾道
E広陵・広島観音−市呉
F呉商・瀬戸内−如水館・総合技術
G尾道商−祇園北・呉港
H広島新庄・沼田−廿日市西・崇徳
※準々決勝(7/22)
A−B
C−D
E−F
G−H
※準決勝(7/25)
AB−CD
EF−GH
※決勝(7/27)

※2回戦
7/17
呉商 7−0 広島桜が丘(7)
呉港 14−2 安芸府中(5)
広島商 9−3 広島城北
広島井口 7−0 神辺(7)
祇園北 6−4 大門
7/16
福山明王台 10−7 府中
沼田 9−0 加計芸北(7)
府中東 7−0 三次青陵(7)
竹原 10−0 広島商船(6)
廿日市西 11−4 向原(7)
崇徳 10−0 尾道東(5)
7/13
広陵 7−0 大竹(8)
広島国際学院 4−1 広島市工
高陽東 10−0 上下福山商三原東(5)
市呉 6−0 盈進
広島観音 1−0 広島修道大ひろしま協創
近大福山 1−0 武田(10)
総合技術 3−2 広島工大高
並木学院忠海加計 13−0 世羅(5)
瀬戸内 9−8 安芸南(10)
如水館 3−0 舟入
広島新庄 10−0 美鈴が丘(5)
7/12
庄原実 9−5 宮島工(10)
福山誠之館 2−1 吉田
尾道 8−0 呉三津田(7)
尾道商 4−3 山陽
西条農 4−2 賀茂
海田 12−2 庄原格致(5)
福山 7−0 呉高専(7)
神辺旭 6−1 広島工
広島国泰寺 6−3 三次
油木 4−3 広島中教
※1回戦
7/8
福山明王台 4−0 五日市
武田 10−2 熊野(7)
呉港 11−1 広(5)
盈進 22−1 千代田(5)
広島市工 9−6 修道
竹原 8−0 安西(8)
呉商 5−2 河内
高陽東 4−2 英数学館
沼田 8−1 福山葦陽(8)
広島工大高 13−2 呉工(7)
7/7
広島商 15−0 基町(5)
吉田 7−3 三原
大門 7−1 松永
大竹 11−1 大柿(5)
尾道商 6−0 呉宮原
庄原格致 6−4 尾道北
府中東 13−0 可部(5)
呉三津田 13−1 日彰館(5)
美鈴が丘 4−2 廿日市
尾道東 12−0 因島(5)
三次 14−4 戸手(5)
7/6
賀茂 4−3 福山工(10)

☆2024春季大会
※決勝(5/11)
海田
000000020=2
00123200X=8
広陵

※3位決定戦(5/11)
崇徳
000300000=3
02000005X=7
尾道

※準決勝(5/5)
崇徳
000000020=2
00000210X=3
海田

尾道
000000200=2
20100001X=4
広陵

※準々決勝(4/28)
尾道
002200000=4
000000000=0
総合技術
海田
000022000=4
000000000=0
国泰寺

広陵
200010101=5
000000000=0
山陽

広島国際学院
000110100=3
03000020X=5
崇徳

※2回戦
4/27
広陵 7−0 瀬戸内
広島国際学院 6−1 広島工大高
崇徳 4−3 広島商
国泰寺 6−1 盈進
山陽 8−7 高陽東(11)
尾道 11−1 三次(6)
総合技術 2−1 近大福山
海田 2−1 呉
※1回戦
4/21
広陵 8−0 祇園北(7)
高陽東 6−2 武田
瀬戸内 7−5 西条農
尾道 5−3 福山
三次 10−1 呉宮原(8)
近大福山 10−2 沼田(7)
総合技術 8−1 修道(7)
山陽 1−0 府中東
4/20
広島商 12−5 呉港(8)
崇徳 1−0 広島新庄
盈進 11−3 安西(7)
広島工大高 3−2 広島工
広島国際学院 8−2 如水館
呉 3−2 神辺旭
海田 2−0 大竹
国泰寺 2−1 尾道商

☆2023秋季大会
※決勝(10/7)
広島新庄
010020000=3
30100000X=4
広陵

※3位決定戦(10/7)
福山
100000001=2
20010110X=5
尾道

※準決勝(10/1)
尾道
020001000=3
04100000X=5
広陵

福山
000000130=4
44500222X=19
広島新庄

※準々決勝(9/30)
海田
010000000=1
10300300X=7
広陵

庄原実
000110000=2
00210212X=8
尾道

広島新庄
0010003004=8
0004000000=4
市呉

福山
100020000=3
100000100=2
広島国際学院

※2回戦
9/24
広陵 7−6 呉港
市呉 4−1 英数学館
福山 9−3 近大福山
海田 5−4 西条農(10)
広島新庄 15−1 吉田(5)
庄原実 5−1 油木
尾道 8−1 呉三津田(7)
広島国際学院 8−2 賀茂
※1回戦
9/17
近大福山 5−3 如水館
市呉 3−1 広島工大高
賀茂 9−3 舟入(10)
英数学館 8−5 祇園北
吉田 2−0 高陽東
広島国際学院 3−0 山陽
広島新庄 10−0 尾道商(6)
福山 9−2 崇徳(8)
9/16
広陵 11−1 広島工(7)
油木 8−7 福山工
海田 6−2 広島城北
呉三津田 3−1 府中東
西条農 12−4 国泰寺(7)
庄原実 7−3 広
尾道 5−4 広島商
呉港 8−3 盈進

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター