南北海道大会

☆2019夏季大会
南北海道大会
※決勝(7/21)
※決勝
北照(2年連続5回目)
30000000000001=4
00000010200000=3
国際情報

※準決勝(7/20)
北照
101010012=6
000200110=4
駒大苫小牧

東海大札幌
001000000=1
02000001X=3
国際情報

※準々決勝
7/18
札幌第一
000001010=2
00020220X=6
駒大苫小牧

札幌創成
000000000=0
10000032X=6
北照

北海
220000230=9
120103201=10
国際情報

7/17
東海大札幌
021110100=6
000000000=0
函館大柏稜

※1回戦
7/15
函館大柏陵 7−3 函館工
東海大札幌 8−1 鵡川(7)
国際情報 10−3 札幌平岡(8)
7/16
北海 4−3 札幌龍谷
北照 4−1 大谷室蘭
札幌創成 3−2 知内
7/17
札幌第一 2−1 北星大付(10)
駒大苫小牧 5−3 札幌大谷
*札幌支部
※代表決定戦
7/1
札幌大谷 11−0 あすかぜ(5)
札幌第一 3−2 札幌日大
札幌創成 4−1 札幌丘珠
札幌龍谷 2−0 北海道科学大高
6/30
北星大付 8−1 石狩南(8)
北海 7−1 北海学園札幌
東海大札幌 11−1 札幌旭丘(6)
国際情報 6−0 札幌静修
札幌平岡 4−3 江別
※2回戦
6/29
札幌日大 8−1 立命館慶祥(7)
札幌丘珠 10−3 札幌北陵
札幌創成 6−5 札幌南
札幌龍谷 8−4 札幌厚別
北海道科学大高 10−0 札幌南陵(5)
6/28
札幌静修 21−1 千歳(7)
札幌平岡 13−9 恵庭南
札幌大谷 8−1 札幌藻岩(8)
江別 2−1 札幌新陽
あすかぜ 12−5 札幌真栄(7)
札幌第一 8−1 札幌東陵(7)
6/27
北星大付 12−5 札幌山の手(8)
北海 6−5 札幌光星
北海学園札幌 7−2 札幌清田
札幌旭丘 6−5 札幌英藍(11)
東海大札幌 3−2 札幌工(10)
国際情報 2−1 札幌東
6/26
石狩南 4−3 札幌新川(11)
※1回戦
6/26
あすかぜ 7−6 札幌啓成(12)
札幌厚別 14−7 札幌平岸(8)
北海道科学大高 10−4 北広島西
札幌丘珠 6−1 札幌稲雲
札幌南 6−5 北広島
6/25
札幌新陽 8−1 札幌琴似工(7)
札幌東 11−1 札幌東豊(5)
札幌東陵 3−2 札幌開成中等
千歳 13−12 札幌手稲(10)
立命館慶祥 7−0 札幌白石(7)
札幌藻岩6−1札幌啓北商
6/24
北星大付 16−0 野幌(5)
北海 13−0 石狩翔陽(5)
札幌工 6−3 札幌北
札幌旭丘 3−2 恵庭北(10)
北海学園札幌 10−6 札幌月寒
札幌平岡 5−3 札幌西
東海大札幌 7−0 とわの森三愛(7)
札幌清田 14−9 札幌西陵
6/23
石狩南 22−0 札幌北斗(5)
札幌山の手 6−3 大麻
*函館支部
※代表決定戦
6/30
函館大柏陵 8−1 函館商(8)
知内 4−0 函館大有斗
函館工 9−2 函館ラサール(8)
※2回戦
6/29
知内 7−0 函館西(7)
函館工 8−1 函館中部(7)
函館ラサール 9−2 市函館(7)
6/28
函館大柏陵 2−1 函館稜北
函館商 11−3 大野農八雲南茅部(7)
函館大有斗 8−1 奥尻(8)
※1回戦
6/24
函館中部 11−0 七飯(7)
函館ラサール 7−0 函館大谷(7)
6/23
函館商 5−2 函館水産
奥尻 11−7 江差上ノ国
知内 9−2 檜山北(7)
6/22
函館稜北 4−2 函館高専

*室蘭支部
※代表決定戦
6/29
大谷室蘭 4−1 苫小牧工
駒大苫小牧 6−5 苫小牧中央
鵡川 6−3 室蘭栄
※2回戦
6/28
室蘭栄 7−2 苫小牧南
鵡川 7−3 室蘭清水丘
6/27
駒大苫小牧 7−1 静内
苫小牧中央 9−1 伊達緑丘(8)
6/26
苫小牧工 6−3 室蘭東翔
大谷室蘭 2−0 北海道栄
※1回戦
6/25
苫小牧中央 8−2 浦河
苫小牧南 8−1 白老東伊達富川苫小牧西(7)
室蘭清水丘 27−12 登別青嶺(7)
6/24
北海道栄 7−0 室蘭工(7)
静内 4−0 苫小牧東
伊達緑丘 7−2 えりも
6/23
室蘭東翔 9−2 苫小牧高専(7)
大谷室蘭 49−0 穂別(5)

*小樽支部
※代表決定戦(7/1)
北照 4−0 小樽双葉
※3回戦
6/30
小樽双葉 4−0 小樽桜陽
北照 10−0 小樽水産(6)
※2回戦
6/29
小樽桜陽 4−2 倶知安
小樽水産 2−1 小樽潮陵
6/28
小樽双葉 22−2 岩内(5)
北照 21−0 倶知安農蘭越小樽明峰(5)
※1回戦
6/27
小樽桜陽 2−0 寿都
小樽水産 14−2 小樽未来(6)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

アクセスカウンター