石川

☆2022夏季大会
※決勝(7/25)
※決勝
小松大谷
120000000=3
03100000X=4
星稜(3年ぶり21回目)

※準決勝(7/23)
鶴来
00000=0
00111X=12
星稜

小松大谷
002011000=4
000000101=2
日本航空石川

※準々決勝(7/21)
金沢市工
100000000=1
00100010X=2
日本航空石川

星稜
300000001=4
001110000=3
遊学館

鶴来
1600043=14
1102000=4
北陸学院

小松大谷
2010105=9
0100000=1
金沢学院大付

※3回戦
7/16
日本航空石川 11−0 松任(5)
星稜 4−0 小松工
鶴来 11−2 飯田
北陸学院 7−5 金沢
7/17
金沢学院大付 6−4 大聖寺
小松大谷 9−6 金沢桜丘
金沢市工 3−1 鵬学園
遊学館 4−2 七尾
※1回戦
7/8
金沢泉丘 6−2 鹿西
7/9
石川県工 18−2 大聖寺実(5)
金沢市工 8−3 小松商
大聖寺 8−1 寺井(8)
輪島 7−5 羽咋
能登 17−1 金沢大付(5)
小松工 8−1 小松市立(7)
小松明峰 13−1 翠星(5)
飯田 5−4 金沢錦丘
7/10
七尾 11−2 七尾東雲加賀宝達(7)
金沢桜丘 16−5 金沢北陵(5)
門前 3−1 金沢西

※2回戦
7/10
日本航空石川 10−1 津幡(7)
金沢 14−0 石川高専(5)
松任 8−1 金沢伏見(7)
星稜 10−0 金沢商(5)
北陸学院 10−0 穴水(5)
7/11
小松−金沢学院大付

金沢龍谷−小松大谷
遊学館−野々市明倫
7/12
鶴来 12−0 金沢二水(5)
鵬学園 2−1 羽咋工
飯田 10−9 金沢泉丘(13)
7/13
七尾 1−0 小松明峰
金沢市工 10−3 輪島(8)
小松工 3−1 石川県工
7/14
大聖寺−能登
金沢桜丘−門前
☆2022春季大会
※決勝(5/5)
金沢
000010000=1
100020000=3
日本航空石川
(金)本川、田畑、米沢−森
(日)浦久、鞠谷、矢川−中島
▽二塁打 内藤、池内(日)

※準決勝(5/3)
金沢
402000000=6
000201000=3
小松大谷

日本航空石川
000010000=1
000000000=0
星稜

※準々決勝(5/2)
鵬学園
000100002=3
00120010X=4
日本航空石川

小松大谷
34451=17
00100=1
金沢二水

小松
0000000=0
201032X=8
星稜

金沢
000000101=2
000000010=1
遊学館

※3回戦
4/30
日本航空石川 8−5 津幡
金沢 11−1 金沢龍谷(5)
金沢二水 7−0 小松明峰(7)
小松 8−4 小松商
4/29
鵬学園 9−0 金沢泉丘(7)
遊学館 9−5 大聖寺
7/24
星稜 2−0 小松工
小松大谷 6−2 石川県工
※2回戦
4/24
小松商 11−1 金沢大付(5)
金沢二水 11−8 金沢学院大付
津幡 9−6 飯田
金沢龍谷 5−1 金沢北陵
4/23
日本航空石川 16−0 七尾東雲加賀宝達(5)
金沢泉丘 8−0 金沢錦丘(7)
小松 9−1 金沢西(7)
遊学館 6−2 金沢市工
大聖寺 5−2 輪島
金沢 11−0 金沢伏見(5)
小松明峰 12−2 野々市明倫(8)
鵬学園 (不) 北陸学院
4/17
星稜 5−4 金沢商
小松工 3−1 門前
石川県工 14−1 大聖寺実(5)
小松大谷 11−1 石川高専(5)
※1回戦
4/17
金沢錦丘 3−0 鶴来
金沢泉丘 8−0 能登(7)
津幡 3−2 金沢桜丘
飯田 13−3 鹿西(5)
4/16
金沢大附 14−3 翠星(5)
小松商 3−2 七尾
輪島 9−2 小松市立(7)
金沢学院大付 5−4 羽咋工
金沢北陵 11−8 松任
金沢龍谷 8−4 寺井
大聖寺 11−1 羽咋(6)
金沢二水 25−1 穴水(5)


☆2021秋季大会
※決勝(9/27)
星稜
104011000=7
200000030=5
小松大谷

※3位決定戦(9/27)
鵬学園
000000100=1
03100000X=4
遊学館

※準決勝(9/25)
小松大谷
2301205=13
0000003=3
鵬学園

星稜
000101042=8
003000021=6
遊学館

※準々決勝(9/23)
野々市明倫
000000=0
106012=10
小松大谷

日本航空石川
000010100=2
20300002X=7
星稜

金沢
000000000=0
10000100X=2
鵬学園

小松
0000100=1
050113X=10
遊学館

※3回戦
9/20
金沢 5−0 小松明峰
鵬学園 5−0 寺井
野々市明倫 9−7 七尾東雲
小松大谷 11−1 小松商(6)
小松 3−1 金沢桜丘
遊学館 8−2 金沢二水
星稜 6−1 金沢市工
日本航空石川 6−3 津幡
※2回戦
9/19
寺井4−1金沢西
鵬学園8−7金沢龍谷
9/18
金沢二水 12−4 北陸学院
金沢市工 8−7 金沢学院大付
小松商 9−0 能登
七尾東雲 7−2 門前
星稜 13−1 金沢錦丘(5)
小松 5−2 大聖寺
金沢 16−0 石川高専(5)
9/17
小松大谷 8−1 小松工(8)
遊学館 8−1 鹿西(7)
野々市明倫 22−0 金沢大付(5)
金沢桜丘 15−2 輪島(5)
9/16
小松明峰 7−6 羽咋工
日本航空石川 5−4 金沢商
津幡 12−0 飯田(6)
※1回戦
9/16
金沢錦丘 (不) 石川県工
9/12
門前 3−2 鶴来
七尾東雲 6−2 小松市立加賀
小松商 12−2 金沢伏見(5)
北陸学院 10−3 金沢泉丘(8)
金沢二水 11−0 松任翠星宝達(5)
9/11
金沢西 4−2 羽咋
寺井 27−0 大聖寺実(5)
大聖寺 19−0 穴水(5)
小松 10−0 金沢北陵(5)
星稜 14−0 七尾(7)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター