岩手

☆2022秋季大会
※決勝(9/26)
専大北上
000002001=3
42400300X=13
花巻東
(専)高橋、杉山空、杉山風
(花)佐藤、阿部、葛西、熊谷
▽本塁打 千田(専) 佐々木麟2(花)

※3位決定戦(9/26)
盛岡大付
401001011=8
002102010=6
一関二

※準決勝(9/25)
専大北上
000082010=11
001200110=5
一関二

花巻東
002400100=7
303000000=6
盛岡大付

※準々決勝(9/21)
一関学院
000000110=2
10100004X=6
花巻東

水沢
000001100=2
10020100X=4
盛岡大付

花巻南
00000000000=0
00000000001=1
専大北上

一関二
000016002=9
002000000=2
盛岡誠桜
※2回戦
9/19
花巻東 13−0 宮古商工(5)
一関学院 5−1 久慈東
水沢 4−3 盛岡中央
盛岡大付 2−0 盛岡四
9/18
専大北上 6−4 福岡
花巻南 9−2 水沢工(8)
盛岡誠桜 6−3 宮古
一関二 4−3 水沢商
※1回戦
9/17
宮古商工 5−4 釜石
一関学院 9−2 一関一(7)
盛岡中央 8−7 盛岡一
盛岡四 8−1 花泉(7)
9/16
専大北上 28−1 盛岡南(5)
花巻南 3−2 花巻北
盛岡誠桜 6−1 盛岡商
水沢商 6−5 盛岡三

☆2022夏季大会
※決勝(7/25)
盛岡中央
000200000=2
02000100X=3
一関学院(12年ぶり7回目)

※準決勝(7/23)
一関学院
000000115=7
000000000=0
盛岡一

盛岡中央
002000100=3
000110000=2
花巻東

※準々決勝(7/21)
花巻東
50562=18
00001=1
水沢

久慈
0000000=0
330010X=7
盛岡一

盛岡中央
010011300=6
040000000=4
盛岡三

盛岡大付
0000000=0
203003X=8
一関学院

※3回戦
7/19
花巻東 8−0 一関二(7)
水沢 2−1 盛岡誠桜
一関学院 10−0 伊保内軽米(6)
盛岡大付 12−2 大東(5)
7/20
久慈 7−3 久慈東
盛岡一 9−2 遠野(8)
盛岡中央 6−1 盛岡市立
盛岡三 4−3 宮古(11)
※2回戦
7/13
花巻東 7−0 花巻農(7)
盛岡大付 7−0 宮古商工(7)
盛岡誠桜 3−1 花泉
7/14
久慈 3−0 千厩
一関学院 4−0 盛岡四
一関二 11−9 一関一
大東 7−3 岩手
盛岡三 3−1 釜石商工
伊保内軽米 5−2 花北青雲
盛岡一 13−1 大野紫波(5)
水沢 4−3 盛岡商
7/15
盛岡市立 9−2 水沢工(7)
7/18
盛岡中央 4−0 花巻南
宮古 16−1 盛岡北(5)
久慈東 8−2 住田
遠野 5−3 遠野緑峰
※1回戦
7/8
花巻農 12−11 黒沢尻北
7/9
千厩 16−4 大槌山田岩泉(5)
宮古商工 6−5 平舘(10)
盛岡誠桜 11−0 盛岡南(7)
花泉 7−5 大船渡
一関学院 14−0 不来方(5)
盛岡四 4−2 専大北上
7/10
盛岡市立 9−1 高田(7)
釜石商工 13−2 西和賀(7)
盛岡一 5−1 福岡
大野紫波 11−1 久慈工(6)
一関二 5−4 一関修紅
一関一 5−3 盛岡農
7/11
花北青雲 6−4 福岡工
伊保内軽米 1−0 大船渡東
盛岡商 19−0 金ケ崎岩谷堂前沢(5)
水沢 3−2 花巻北(10)
岩手 9−2 一関高専(7)
大東 3−2 水沢商
7/12
花巻南 8−1 水沢一(7)
盛岡中央 15−0 江南義塾盛岡(5)
盛岡北 11−2 北上翔南(7)
宮古 4−1 一戸葛巻
住田 6−4 釜石
久慈東 11−1 黒沢尻工(5)
遠野緑峰 4−3 一関工
遠野 6−5 盛岡工

☆2022春季大会
※決勝(5/29)
花巻東
1031112300=21
000002000=2
盛岡大付

※3位決定戦(5/29)
久慈
000111003=6
002010002=5
盛岡三

※準決勝(5/28)
盛岡三
000000000=0
21200000X=5
盛岡大付

久慈
00000=0
6502X=13
花巻東

※準々決勝(5/24)
盛岡三
000012000=3
000100000=1
大船渡

福岡
0000000=0
015300X=9
盛岡大付

久慈
10000052=8
10000000=1
水沢工

盛岡四
0000020=2
2510001=9
花巻東

※2回戦(5/22)
花巻東 3−2 一関学院
久慈 9−4 盛岡一
水沢工 2−1 久慈東
盛岡四 8−4 盛岡誠桜
福岡 3−0 花巻北
盛岡大付 6−5 千厩
盛岡三 4−3 黒沢尻工
大船渡 7−1 水沢商
※1回戦
5/21
盛岡大付 4−1 盛岡商
水沢商 5−4 伊保内軽米
福岡 13−8 住田
花巻北 6−4 花巻南
盛岡三 6−3 専大北上
黒沢尻工 3−2 盛岡市立(12)
5/20
盛岡一 7−0 高田(7)
一関学院 8−1 一関一
久慈東 9−1 盛岡中央(8)
水沢工 4−0 水沢
盛岡誠桜 5−4 一関工
盛岡四 7−2 釜石商工

☆2021秋季大会
※決勝(9/20)
花巻東
112057030=19
12000024=9
久慈東

※3位決定戦(9/20)
盛岡大付
020120201=8
200000001=3
花巻南

※準決勝(9/19)
花巻南
000000110=2
001001001=3
久慈東

花巻東
302000043=12
000020301=6
盛岡大付

※準々決勝(9/15)
盛岡大付
4033101=12
2000300=5
花巻北

花巻東
2033044=19
3000701=11
黒沢尻工

盛岡三
000020000=2
02001122X=8
久慈東

千厩
003020000000=5
100010300001=6
花巻南

※2回戦(9/13)
盛岡三 6−2 盛岡工
久慈東 7−5 水沢工
花巻南 4−1 高田
花巻北 3−1 久慈
盛岡大付 11−4 一関工(8)
千厩 6−5 一関学院
花巻東 12−1 専大北上(5)
黒沢尻工 13−2 福岡(6)
※1回戦
9/12
盛岡大付 11−0 盛岡市立(5)
一関工 5−2 宮古商工
花巻北 4−2 大船渡
福岡 7−3 釜石
専大北上 10−3 一関一(7)
千厩 (不) 盛岡中央
9/11
盛岡工 9−6 水沢商
水沢工 2−1 盛岡四
花巻南 2−0 福岡工
久慈東 7−6 水沢(10)
一関学院 2−1 盛岡誠桜(13)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
戻る

カウンター