香川

☆2023秋季大会
※決勝(10/14)
大手前高松
300000001=4
000000030=3
丸亀城西

※3位決定戦(10/14)
高松中央
010300010=5
000000003=3
観音寺総合

※準決勝(10/9)
観音寺総合
001000100=2
02010210X=6
丸亀城西

大手前高松
010022000=5
000200001=3
高松中央

※準々決勝(10/7)
尽誠学園
000100000=1
04002000X=6
観音寺総合

大手前高松
010000200=3
100000010=2
英明

香川西
002000001=3
000001111=4
高松中央

志度
001000000=1
20101010X=5
丸亀城西

※3回戦
10/1
大手前高松 10−1 高専高松(7)
観音寺総合 11−2 高松北(7)
高松中央 8−1 三本松(8)
丸亀城西 5−1 高松商
9/30
英明 6−3 三木
香川西 8−0 石田善通寺一飯山(7)
尽誠学園 14−3 丸亀(8)
志度 12−5 坂出工(8)
※2回戦
9/24
高専高松 11−4 津田
三本松 6−3 高瀬
高松商 10−0 高松西(5)
観音寺総合 10−2 多度津(7)
9/23
三木 4−1 藤井
石田善通寺一飯山 7−4 高松
丸亀城西 5−4 観音寺一
丸亀 2−1 高松桜井
坂出工 6−5 小豆島中央
9/10
大手前高松 13−2 高松一
高松中央 10−2 高松東(7)
高松北 1−0 坂出商
尽誠学園 9−1 寒川(8)
志度 8−2 高松南
9/9
英明 5−4 香川中央(10)
香川西 13−1 笠田(5)
※1回戦
9/9
高瀬 11−0 坂出(6)
高松商 20−1 琴平(5)
観音寺総合 9−2 高松工芸(7)

☆2023夏季大会
※決勝(7/26)
英明(12年ぶり3回目)
222103003=13
000002102=5
志度

※準決勝(7/24)
英明
1010000011=4
1001000010=3
香川西

志度
000500000=5
000000002=2
寒川

※準々決勝
7/22
志度
001211003=8
000101000=2
高松中央

英明
000300003=6
000002000=2
大手前高松

7/21
香川西
0020300002=7
0110120001=6
丸亀城西

高松北
100000000=1
00000101X=2
寒川

※3回戦
7/19
大手前高松 4−3 尽誠学園(10)
高松中央 4−0 多度津
7/18
高松北 10−3 津田(7)
香川西 5−1 藤井
7/17
英明 4−3 坂出商(10)
寒川 4−3 高松商
志度 6−1 香川中央
丸亀城西 11−4 高松西(8)
※2回戦
7/16
大手前高松 11−5 高専高松(8)
津田 10−9 高瀬(11)
香川西 8−1 高松桜井(7)
多度津 20−5 石田(8)
7/15
香川中央 2−0 高松工芸
尽誠学園 10−0 小豆島中央(6)
高松北 9−3 観音寺一
高松中央 7−0 笠田(8)
藤井 5−0 琴平
7/13
坂出商 8−4 高松
高松西 14−0 高専詫間(6)
7/12
志度 16−2 高松東(5)
寒川 2−1 観音寺総合(10)
7/11
丸亀城西 10−3 坂出(7)
英明 12−1 丸亀(8)
7/10
高松商 9−0 高松一(7)
※1回戦
7/10
多度津 2−1 坂出工
7/9
大手前高松 8−1 三木(7)
高松桜井 8−1 飯山(7)
高瀬 (不) 善通寺一
7/8
高松中央 9−0 高松南(7)
小豆島中央 7−3 三本松

☆2023春季大会
※決勝(4/8)
志度
110001000=3
00000103X=4
丸亀城西

※準決勝(4/2)
寒川
111014010=9
02001044X=11
丸亀城西

坂出商
000020300=5
020000010=3
志度

※準々決勝(4/1)
多度津
011000000=2
00000202X=4
志度

大手前高松
001000000=1
20000003X=5
丸亀城西

坂出商
021010300=7
000040000=4
坂出工

寒川
3411301=13
0000400=4
香川中央

※3回戦
3/30
坂出工 10−2 高松東
香川中央 8−0 三木
3/29
多度津 3−0 高瀬
志度 2−1 観音寺総合
3/28
大手前高松 4−0 高松桜井
寒川 10−4 藤井
3/27
坂出商 7−4 尽誠学園
丸亀城西 8−3 高松工芸
※2回戦
3/25
観音寺総合 8−1 高松中央
高松桜井 18−0 石田善通寺一
高松東 13−0 笠田高専詫間
多度津 9−1 高松
三木 7−5 小豆島中央
3/22
高松工芸 7−5 丸亀
藤井 5−3 三本松
3/21
坂出商 12−5 坂出
坂出工 3−2 香川西
高瀬 4−3 高松北
志度 10−0 高松一
大手前高松 4−3 高松南
香川中央 5−0 高専高松
3/20
丸亀城西 6−2 津田
寒川 15−0 飯山
3/19
尽誠学園 12−5 観音寺一(8)
※1回戦
3/19
高松 4−3 高松西
高松桜井 11−4 琴平(8)

☆2022秋季大会
※決勝(10/15)
英明
102001000=4
200000000=2
高松商
(英)神田、下村−中浦
(高)佐藤晋、大室−佐藤颯

※3位決定戦(10/15)
尽誠学園
100000300=4
002000000=2
寒川

※準決勝(10/10)
英明
000100112=5
002100010=4
尽誠学園

寒川
100030002=6
00032200X=7
高松商

※準々決勝(10/8)
英明
000430100=8
000311001=6
丸亀城西

寒川
000030100=4
000000200=2
大手前高松

志度
0000000=0
340002X=9
高松商

尽誠学園
000100014=6
100000100=2
高松北

※3回戦
10/2
寒川 5−0 坂出商
高松北 4−3 藤井
丸亀城西 13−12 観音寺総合
10/1
大手前高松 8−0 高専高松(7)
志度 4−3 香川中央(10)
尽誠学園 9−2 高松工芸(7)
英明 1−0 高松一
9/28
高松商 6−0 香川西
※2回戦
9/25
香川中央 5−4 多度津
寒川 11−2 高瀬(7)
高松北 8−0 小豆島中央
丸亀城西 7−0 坂出工
9/24
観音寺総合 3−2 津田
英明 14−0 高松東
香川西 4−2 高松南
高松工芸 8−6 高松
高専高松 9−6 高松桜井
高松一 7−2 三木
9/23
尽誠学園 13−0 高松西
藤井 6−2 観音寺一
9/18
高松商 8−0 三本松(7)
志度 20−1 高専詫間(5)
大手前高松 13−5 丸亀
坂出商 6−5 高松中央(10)
※1回戦
9/17
香川中央 7−0 坂出(8)
高専高松 12−2 笠田(5)
丸亀城西 13−6 琴平(7)
寒川 7−0 石田善通寺一(7)
高松北 (不) 飯山

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター