鹿児島

☆2024夏季大会
※3回戦
7/19
鹿児島中央−枕崎
川内商工−鹿児島情報
樟南−鹿児島南
鹿児島実−伊集院
7/18
神村学園 8−0 鹿屋工(7)
鶴丸 2−1 れいめい
鹿児島城西 7−0 鹿児島工(7)
鹿屋中央 4−3 国分中央(11)
※準々決勝
7/21
A神村学園−鹿屋中央
D鹿児島城西−鶴丸
7/22
B鹿児島中央・枕崎−川内商工・鹿児島情報
C樟南・鹿児島南−鹿児島実・伊集院
※準決勝(7/25)
A−B
C−D
※決勝(7/27)

※2回戦
7/17
樟南 2−0 屋久島
川内商工 4−3 加治木
鹿児島情報 9−8 鹿児島水産
鹿児島南 9−3 出水工
7/16
鹿児島城西 5−0 加世田
鹿屋中央 7−5 出水中央
伊集院 2−1 徳之島
鹿児島中央 1−0 鹿屋農(10)
鹿児島実 8−1 樟南二(8)
枕崎 14−3 種子島(8)
7/12
鶴丸 3−1 隼人工
神村学園 8−3 鹿児島商
れいめい 3−0 川内
鹿屋工 10−0 明桜館(6)
鹿児島工 5−1 薩南工
国分中央 3−1 松陽
※1回戦
7/11
樟南 5−1 曽於
鹿児島水産 6−5 池田
鹿児島南 10−0 志學館開陽修学館特支(5)
出水工 8−1 鹿児島高専(7)
7/10
樟南二 10−0 川薩清修館(6)
川内商工 29−3 加世田常潤串木野薩摩中央鶴翔(5)
屋久島 8−4 出水商
加治木 6−4 錦江湾
鹿児島情報 7−0 頴娃(7)
7/9
鹿児島中央 6−1 指宿
徳之島 7−0 吹上(8)
種子島 16−0 市来農芸(5)
伊集院 6−0 ラサール
枕崎 10−7 志布志
鹿児島実 7−4 大島
7/8
出水中央 8−1 鹿児島(7)
鹿児島工 3−1 加治木工
鹿屋中央 5−4 水
加世田 3−2 鹿児島玉龍(10)
鹿屋農 8−1 甲南(7)
鹿児島城西 5−0 鹿屋
7/7
鹿屋工 10−0 国分(5)
れいめい 10−0 武岡台(6)
松陽 3−0 種子島中央
川内 9−6 指宿商
国分中央 11−0 喜界(5)
薩南工 8−0 大口鹿児島第一蒲生霧島串良商
7/6
鹿児島商 10−0 沖永良部(5)
明桜館 12−1 奄美古仁屋(6)
隼人工 10−0 −川辺(5)
鶴丸 5−4 尚志館

☆2024春季大会
※決勝(4/5)
鹿児島実
001000000=1
000000000=0
鹿屋農

※準決勝(4/4)
出水中央
000000001=1
10011100X=4
鹿屋農

れいめい
000000100=1
00102020X=5
鹿児島実


※準々決勝
4/2
鹿児島実
100000001=2
000000000=0
国分中央

鹿屋農
2000100008=11
0010010015=8
鹿児島玉龍

4/1
れいめい
001001001=3
000110000=2
大島

樟南
000001010=2
21000000X=3
出水中央

※3回戦
3/31
国分中央 3−0 鹿児島
鹿児島玉龍 6−3 錦江湾
鹿児島実 5−0 鹿児島城西
鹿屋農 2−0 枕崎
3/30
れいめい 4−3 鹿児島商
出水中央 9−2 川内商工(7)
大島 6−0 頴娃
樟南 4−0 鹿児島中央
※2回戦
3/29
鹿児島 3−2 川内
鹿児島実 10−0 薩南工(5)
枕崎 17−1 屋久島(5)
錦江湾 2−0 加治木(11)
鹿児島城西−鹿児島工
鹿屋農 9−1 鹿屋(7)
3/28
樟南 7−0 尚志館
大島 8−3 池田
鹿児島玉龍 13−1 鶴丸(5)
鹿児島中央 8−2 出水工
頴娃 8−1 ラサール(8)
国分中央 2−0 隼人工
3/27
れいめい 8−0 国分(7)
鹿児島商 6−3 鹿屋中央
出水中央 9−2 鹿児島南(7)
川内商工 6−4 徳之島
※1回戦
3/27
鹿児島工 7−1 鹿児島情報
鹿屋農 2−0 松陽
3/26
鹿児島実 12−1 吹上串木野薩摩中央鶴翔
薩南工 9−6 種子島中央
鹿屋 5−4 甲南
枕崎 9−2 指宿商(8)
3/23
隼人工 8−7 指宿
鹿児島 7−0 鹿児島水産(7)
川内 6−2 加治木工
加治木 9−2 樟南二(7)
錦江湾 9−2 加世田(7)
屋久島 6−5 鹿屋工
3/22
ラサール 7−6 川薩清修館
鹿児島中央 25−0 加世田常潤川辺(5)
頴娃 4−2 志布志
鹿児島玉龍 12−0 鹿児島高専(5)
出水工11−4 奄美古仁屋喜界(7)
3/21
池田 31−0 志學館鹿児島修学館鹿高特支(5)
樟南 10−0 出水商(5)
尚志館 4−1 伊集院
大島 9−3 武岡台
3/20
国分 28−2 市来農芸(5)
鹿屋中央 7−0 沖永良部(8)
鹿児島商 10−0 出水(5)
鹿児島南 10−0 鹿児島第一蒲生霧島串良商(5)
出水中央 12−0 明桜館(5)
徳之島 18−0 曽於(5)

*2023秋季大会
※決勝(9/13)
れいめい
000000020=2
11013101X=8
神村学園

※準決勝(9/11)
鶴丸
000000012=3
120000001=4
れいめい

川内商工
10000=1
3116X=11
神村学園

※準々決勝
9/6
鹿屋農
200001000=3
00130000X=4
川内商工

出水工
011310102=9
03015002X=11
鶴丸

9/5
神村学園
112024011=12
005100000=6
国分中央

鹿児島城西
000100001=2
00040000X=4
れいめい

※3回戦
9/2
鹿屋農 8−1 出水中央(7)
川内商工 5−3 指宿商
鶴丸 2−1 鹿児島実
9/1
国分中央 3−2 鹿屋中央
れいめい 4−0 徳之島
出水工 8−3 加治木工(10)
8/31
神村学園 10−2 尚志館(7)
鹿児島城西 7−4 加治木
※2回戦
8/30
川内商工 11−1 市来農芸(5)
鶴丸 12−8 鹿児島商
指宿商 6−2 隼人工
鹿児島実 8−1 志布志(7)
8/29
鹿屋中央 8−0 種子島(7)
れいめい 7−0 鹿屋工(8)
出水中央 2−0 伊集院
出水工 5−2 武岡台
鹿屋農 5−0 鹿児島南
加治木工 2−1 鹿屋
8/28
神村学園 11−1 樟南二(6)
加治木 3−2 鹿児島情報
尚志館 12−1 串木野薩摩中央鶴翔川薩清修館(5)
鹿児島城西 7−3 頴娃
国分中央 5−0 鹿児島
徳之島 5−2 樟南
※1回戦
8/27
川内商工 11−1 沖永良部(5)
鹿児島商 13−0 加世田常潤川辺(5)
指宿商 8−5 国分
鶴丸 3−1 種子島中央
隼人工 14−0 鹿児島高専(7)
鹿児島実 11−0 曽於(5)
8/26
鹿児島南 6−3 枕崎
鹿屋農 4−2 池田
加治木工 8−1 明桜館(7)
出水工 10−1 ラサール(8)
鹿屋 2−0 加世田
市来農芸 13−8 志學館鹿児島修学館鹿高特支
8/25
伊集院 2−1 松陽
鹿屋工 2−1 屋久島
出水中央 5−1 鹿児島中央
武岡台 14−10 鹿児島水産
8/24
鹿屋中央 4−2 鹿児島玉龍
れいめい 3−0 大島
8/23
国分中央 11−1 出水商(5)
鹿児島 13−2 吹上(6)
種子島 10−9 甲南(11)
樟南 8−2 川内
徳之島 3−2 鹿児島工
鹿児島城西 13−3 指宿(6)
8/22
樟南二 10−2 奄美古仁屋喜界(7)
串木野薩摩中央鶴翔川薩清修館 10−8 錦江湾(10)
尚志館 8−1 薩南工(8)
頴娃 10−4 鹿児島第一蒲生霧島串良商
加治木 11−4 出水(8)


これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター