京都

☆2022夏季大会
※決勝(7/27)
京都国際(2年連続2回目)
000201300=6
100000000=1
龍谷大平安

※準決勝(7/25)
京都国際
000101300=5
200000001=3
乙訓

京都外大西
00010040=5
20003412=12
龍谷大平安

※準々決勝
7/23
京都国際
203000400=9
010020010=4
東山

京都文教
1000010=2
121322X=11
乙訓

7/22
京都翔英
011000000=2
00400000X=4
龍谷大平安

京都外大西
100000051=7
110000400=6
立命館宇治

※4回戦
7/20
京都外大西 6−1 塔南
立命館宇治 10−3 京都すばる(8)
龍谷大平安 8−7 京都成章
京都翔英 9−1 北嵯峨(7)
7/21
乙訓 4−0 福知山成美
京都文教 9−1 洛東(7)
東山 9−2 嵯峨野
京都国際 9−2 鳥羽(8)
※3回戦
7/16
塔南 16−3 農芸(5)
京都外大西 4−2 京都共栄
京都すばる 2−1 日星
立命館宇治 (不) 同志社
7/17
乙訓 15−2 園部(5)
龍谷大平安 6−0 北稜
北嵯峨 4−0 洛星
京都翔英 8−1 精華学園(8)
福知山成美 4−1 宮津天橋
京都成章 7−0 峰山(7)
7/18
洛東 5−1 日吉ケ丘
嵯峨野 8−6 鴨沂
鳥羽 5−2 洛水
東山 10−2 桂(7)
京都文教 4−3 綾部
京都国際 12−2 京都両洋(6)
※2回戦
7/11
塔南 5−0 西舞鶴
京都すばる 9−6 洛西
京都共栄 11−1 福知山
農芸 9−8 西乙訓
日星 9−1 城陽(7)
立命館宇治 8−4 立命館
7/12
龍谷大平安 11−1 同志社国際(6)
京都外大西 8−1 西城陽
北稜 4−0 京都海洋
同志社 7−3 東宇治
7/13
乙訓 11−0 京都先端科学大付(6)
精華学園 2−0 紫野
京都成章 8−2 山城
洛星 11−1 南丹(8)
京都翔英 10−3 大谷(8)
園部 7−3 東舞鶴
峰山 7−0 東稜(8)
北嵯峨 3−1 田辺
7/14
福知山成美 7−4 久御山
日吉ケ丘 10−3 京都明徳(7)
綾部 5−1 丹後緑風
洛東 10−8 桃山
京都文教 9−2 京産大付(7)
京都廣学館−宮津天橋(継続試合)
7/15
鳥羽 8−1 城南菱創
東山 10−0 舞鶴高専(6)
嵯峨野 5−1 京都工学院
桂 22−1 八幡須知京教大付大江(5)
洛水 7−3 府立工
鴨沂 4−2 堀川
7/16
宮津天橋 15−10 京都廣学館
京都両洋 11−0 向陽(5)
京都国際 10−0 北桑田(6)
※1回戦
7/9
京都外大西 10−0 洛北(7)
同志社 9−1 洛南(7)
7/10
東稜 11−4 西京(7)
紫野 12−2 木津(7)
桂 6−2 亀岡
久御山 10−0 南陽(6)
桃山 5−1 莵道
府立工 7−5 花園

☆2022春季大会
*2次戦
※決勝(5/15)
東山
100000010=2
00102010X=4
西城陽

※3位決定戦(5/15)
龍谷大平安
000000010=1
00201001X=4
福知山成美

※準決勝(5/14)
東山
002001002=5
110000000=2
龍谷大平安

西城陽
0214004=11
0000100=1
福知山成美

※準々決勝
5/8
東山
0000400002=6
0002010100=4
京都翔英

龍谷大平安
00000504=9
00000020=2
立命館宇治

5/7
京都産大付
100100000=2
00010410X=6
福知山成美

西城陽
001101000=3
010010000=2
京都国際

※1回戦
5/4
立命館宇治 10−0 宮津天橋(6)
龍谷大平安 5−4 京都外大西
5/3
西城陽 4−1 京都廣学館
京都翔英 5−0 立命館
東山 3−2 塔南
京都国際 8−4 日星
5/1
京都産大付 1−0 乙訓
福知山成美 6−2 久御山
*1次戦
※代表決定戦
4/23
立命館宇治 8−0 洛東(7)
東山 5−4 京都先端科学大付
龍谷大平安 16−1 大谷(5)
久御山 10−3 東稜(7)
西城陽 4−2 鳥羽
京都産大付 9−4 嵯峨野
京都廣学館 9−2 莵道(7)
塔南 11−0 北桑田(7)
京都翔英 7−1 北嵯峨
京都外大西 17−1 洛北(5)
乙訓 11−4 京都両洋(7)
立命館 4−1 東宇治
日星 9−1 南丹須知大江海洋(7)
福知山成美 5−4 京都共栄
宮津天橋 7−1 府立工(8)
※2回戦
4/17
洛東 11−3 日吉ヶ丘(7)
東山 21−0 向陽(5)
大谷 3−0 園部
龍谷大平安 6−2 京都精華
東稜 4−0 京都文教
久御山 12−0 八幡京教大付農芸(5)
鳥羽 11−0 山城(7)
京都産大付 2−1 京都成章
京都廣学館 16−2城陽(6)
莵道 11−1 洛南(6)
塔南 9−0 京都すばる(7)
北桑田 15−7 堀川(8)
4/16
立命館宇治 21−0 同志社国際(5)
京都先端科学大付 10−0 桃山(5)
西城陽 16−0 京都工学院(5)
嵯峨野 13−5 木津(7)
京都翔英 8−1 城南菱創(7)
北嵯峨 13−3 南陽(5)
京都外大西 15−5 洛西(7)
洛北 11−4 桂(8)
乙訓 12−2 西京(5)
京都両洋 15−7 花園(7)
立命館 16−5 洛星(5)
東宇治 11−10 京都明徳
日星 1−0 丹後緑風
南丹須知大江海洋 (不) 峰山
福知山成美 4−2 綾部
京都共栄 14−0 東舞鶴(5)
府立工 20−0 舞鶴高専(5)
宮津天橋 9−2 福知山(7)
※1回戦(4/10)
洛東 11−4 紫野(8)
東山 9−2 同志社(7)
大谷 7−0 洛水(7)
東稜 10−0 田辺(6)
鳥羽 9−7 亀岡
京都成章 7−0 北稜(7)
京都廣学館 18−11 鴨沂(7)
塔南 16−0 西乙訓(5)
日星 6−0 西舞鶴

☆2021秋季大会
※決勝(10/3)
塔南
030000020=5
20100003X=6
京都国際
(塔)本田−辻
(国)平野、森下−辻井
▽二塁打 辻、津田(塔) 平野、武田、三浦、辻井(国)

※3位決定戦(10/3)
京都外大西
100010210=5
000000020=2
福知山成美
(外)中辻、大沼、城戸、西村−松下
(福)藤原、丘田、古淵−木村
▽本塁打 西村(外) 江本晋(福)

※準決勝(10/2)
塔南
100020111=6
000000010=1
京都外大西

福知山成美
003000000=3
000001021=4
京都国際

※準々決勝
9/26
京都外大西
71120=11
00000=0
東山

塔南
000000006=6
000000000=0
龍谷大平安

9/25
立命館宇治
01121000=5
30000531=12
京都国際

福知山成美
010210000=4
000000000=0
立命館

※4回戦
9/20
福知山成美 3−0 日星
塔南 12−4 京都先端科学大付
龍谷大平安 2−0 京都翔英
東山 4−2 北稜
9/19
京都国際 4−2 京都共栄
立命館宇治 9−1 西舞鶴(7)
立命館 12−4 京都成章(7)
京都外大西 7−0 洛水(7)
※3回戦
9/12
龍谷大平安 11−1 洛東(5)
京都翔英 8−0 綾部(7)
京都外大西 4−0 鳥羽
洛水 7−4 城陽
北稜 6−4 桂
東山 7−1 京都廣学館
9/11
京都共栄 14−0 紫野(5)
京都国際 13−4 西城陽(7)
立命館宇治 9−2 同志社(7)
西舞鶴 6−3 峰山
日星 4−3 城南菱創
福知山成美 10−0 日吉ヶ丘(6)
京都成章 9−2 京都両洋(7)
立命館 5−3 丹後緑風
京都先端科学大付 12−2 莵道
塔南 3−0 鴨沂
※2回戦
9/5
京都国際 16−0 東宇治(5)
莵道 6−3 府立工
城陽 9−1 堀川
9/4
龍谷大平安 5−0 乙訓
洛東 8−1 京都工学院
洛水 9−2 南丹須知大江海洋
日星 6−0 京都精華
京都先端科学大付 16−0 京都明徳(5)
城南菱創 (不) 北嵯峨
8/29
西城陽 8−0 山城(7)
同志社 4−3 洛北
立命館宇治 5−4 大谷
桂 5−1 嵯峨野
北稜 18−6 田辺
京都廣学館 3−0 洛西
東山 10−0 東舞鶴(6)
8/28
立命館 3−2 宮津天橋
鴨沂 10−0 洛南(5)
塔南 13−3 舞鶴高専(6)
綾部 14−5 朱雀八幡京教大付農芸(7)
京都翔英 9−2 京都文教(8)
鳥羽 13−1 亀岡(5)
丹後緑風 (不) 西乙訓
京都外大西 (不) 北桑田
8/22
紫野 7−1 園部
京都共栄 4−1 京都すばる
西舞鶴 7−4 京産大付
峰山 8−6 東稜
福知山成美 4−1 久御山
日吉ヶ丘 12−0 向陽(7)
京都成章 13−0 西京(5)
京都両洋 7−2 同志社国際
※1回戦
8/21
山城15−7桃山(7)
立命館宇治17−0花園(5)
北嵯峨3−1福知山
府立工8−1木津(7)
乙訓10−3洛星(7)
洛水12−5南陽(7)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター