三重

☆2022夏季大会
※1回戦
7/8
英心−川越
7/9
鈴鹿−桑名
宇治山田−いなべ総合
宇治山田商−近大高専
名張−明野
白山−四郷石薬師曙亜 稲生−桑名北
四日市中央工−四日市工
暁−三重
皇学館−桑名西
津−桑名工
四日市商−久居農林
7/10
津東−神戸
水産−四日市西
久居−四日市南
上野−尾鷲
朝明−飯南
紀南−海星
南伊勢志摩−伊勢工
伊賀白鳳−相可
高田−木本
7/11
昴学園−四日市
松阪−松阪工
松阪商−青山
鳥羽−伊勢
白子−神村学園伊賀
徳風−津西
亀山−名張青峰
津工−四日市農芸
※2回戦
A津商−英心・川越
B津東・神戸−水産・四日市西
C久居・四日市南−昴学園・四日市
D鈴鹿・桑名−宇治山田・いなべ総合
E宇治山田商・近大高専−上野・尾鷲
F松阪・松阪工−松阪商・青山
G朝明・飯南−紀南・海星
H名張・明野−白山・四郷石薬師あけぼの
I津田学園−稲生・桑名北
J南伊勢志摩・伊勢工−鳥羽・伊勢
K伊賀白鳳・相可−高田・木本
L四日市中央工・四日市工−暁・三重
M皇学館・桑名西−津・桑名工
N白子・神村学園伊賀−徳風・津西
O亀山・名張青峰−津工・四日市農芸
P菰野−四日市商・久居農林
※3回戦
A−B
C−D
E−F
G−H
I−J
K−L
M−N
O−P
※準々決勝
AB−CD
EF−GH
IJ−KL
MN−OP
※準決勝
ABCD−EFGH
IJKL−MNOP
※決勝(7/27)

☆2022春季大会
※決勝(5/6)
津商
102001400=8
100100000=2
津田学園

※3位決定戦(5/6)
菰野 (不) 白山

※準決勝(5/2)
白山
000000000=0
00400000X=4
津田学園

菰野
100000000=1
00010102X=4
津商

※準々決勝(4/23)
津商 7−4 三重
菰野 8−3 宇治山田商
白山 8−0 いなべ総合
津田学園 11−4 皇学館
※2回戦(4/17)
津商 5−3 木本
三重 3−2 四日市工
宇治山田商 10−4 四日市
菰野 3−0 津西
いなべ総合 7−0 近大高専(7)
白山 11−1 松阪商(6)
津田学園 10−0 鈴鹿
皇学館 17−16 海星
※1回戦
4/16
木本 11−4 亀山(7)
三重 8−1 上野(7)
白山 11−0 相可(5)
四日市 6−5 桑名
津西 6−2 高田
菰野 13−3 桑名西
近大高専 11−5 伊勢工
松阪商 15−2 桑名工
海星 11−0 宇治山田
津田学園 5−0 久居

☆2021秋季大会
※決勝(10/9)
三重
010000123=7
000001010=2
津商

※3位決定戦(10/9)
海星
00021000=3
10002106=10
津田学園

※準決勝
10/8
海星
100000010=2
10003100X=5
津商

10/7
海星
00020010000014=8
00002000100014=8
津商
(海)高橋、深谷、伊藤佑−伊藤英
(津)古田、中西、坪井、松田、寺田−樋尾、牧戸
▽本塁打 宝山(海) 佐野(津)
▽二塁打 高橋、森口、清水(海) 赤田、尾宮、佐野(津)

三重
100000013=5
110000010=3
津田学園
(三)上山−高山
(津)越智、阪本、伊藤、伊達−岩本
▽本塁打 神田(津)
▽二塁打 神野、上山、大越(三) 神田(津)

※準々決勝(10/5)
津商 7−0 神村学園伊賀
海星 14−0 皇學館
三重 6−3 菰野
津田学園 9−1 相可
※2回戦(10/3)
神村学園伊賀 3−1 四日市南
津商 9−2 白山
皇學館 8−0 暁
海星 8−1 鈴鹿
三重 8−0 四日市
菰野 2−0 津西
津田学園 2−0 宇治山田商
相可 11−4 高田
※1回戦
10/2
宇治山田商 8−4 近大高専
海星 14−7 伊勢(7)
高田 6−5 明野
9/25
四日市南 8−5 いなべ総合(10)
白山 7−3 上野
暁 10−7 松阪商
四日市 11−1 神戸四日市四郷石薬師(5)
津西 10−0 飯南(6)
相可 8−3 木本
津田学園 10−0 稲生(5)

☆2021夏季大会
※決勝(7/26)
津田学園
201000101=5
20400000X=6
三重(7年ぶり13回目)

※準決勝(7/24)
三重
013000020=6
000000000=0
津商

宇治山田商
100000100=2
11000010X=3
津田学園

※準々決勝(7/22)
菰野
000001000=1
00000600X=6
津商

津田学園
101002010=5
000002002=4
皇學館

宇治山田商
31523=14
00010=1
高田

松阪商
000002000=2
22000010X=5
三重

※3回戦
7/21
津田学園 10−0 桑名(5)
津商 15−0 久居農林(5)
皇學館 13−6 宇治山田(7)
松阪商 4−2 水産
宇治山田商 3−2 海星
菰野 3−0 いなべ総合
三重 8−5 白山
高田 10−9 暁(10)
※2回戦
7/17
海星 2−1 鈴鹿
久居農林 8−0 明野(7)
津商 5−0 久居
津田学園 8−1 上野(7)
水産 1−0 四日市中央工(11)
宇治山田商 9−0 四日市農芸(7)
7/18
三重 10−0 桑名西(7)
高田 7−0 松阪工(8)
暁 10−3 四日市工(7)
皇學館 10−5 伊賀白鳳
白山 4−0 桑名工
いなべ総合 10−3 伊勢工(7)
宇治山田 15−3 四日市(6)
菰野 7−0 南伊勢(8)
桑名 10−3 近大高専(8)
7/19
松阪商 4−1 木本
※1回戦
7/10
宇治山田商 9−0 津東(7)
津田学園 6−5 四日市南
松阪商 9−2 伊勢(8)
津商 10−0 飯南(6)
上野 11−6 亀山
海星 5−1 津
木本 11−3 四日市商
四日市農芸 9−2 鳥羽(7)
三重水産 13−0 名張(5)
鈴鹿 4−1 桑名北
四日市中央工 3−2 名張青峰
久居 7−1 尾鷲
7/11
四日市工 4−1 川越
三重 65−0 徳風(5)
久居農林 23−0 志摩(5)
白山 4−3 朝明
桑名工 11−0 四日市西(5)
桑名 6−2 紀南
高田 6−3 松阪
桑名西 4−3 津西
近大高専 13−0 桜丘(5)
暁 3−2 相可
明野 13−2 四日市四郷(5)
松阪工 4−3 神戸
7/12
菰野 23−0 英心
皇學館 4−3 津工
南伊勢 10−2 昴学園(8)
四日市 5−5 白子(10回表降雨引き分け再試合)
7/13
伊勢工 11−8 神村学園伊賀
四日市 6−5 白子
伊賀白鳳 9−1 稲生(7)
いなべ総合 28−0 青山(5)
宇治山田 16−0 石薬師(5)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター