埼玉

☆2022夏季大会
※1回戦
7/9
伊奈学園−本庄東
飯能−上尾南
栄北−城北埼玉
桶川−越生鳩山日高
滑川総合−庄和
大宮工−和光
浦和麗明−大宮光陵
三郷工技−所沢北
春日部−越谷南
叡明−栗橋北斎幸手桜羽生実羽生一
寄居城北−鶴ヶ島清風
草加西−三郷北
所沢−越谷北
不動岡−小鹿野
川越初雁−ふじみ野
新座−志木
越谷総技−杉戸
浦和西−飯能南
春日部共栄−深谷一
※2回戦
7/10
浦和学院−浦和東
城西大川越−松山
八潮−熊谷
白岡−大宮北
川越−鷲宮
与野−早大本庄
春日部東−山村国際
川越南−狭山ヶ丘
蕨−富士見
熊谷工−立教新座
大宮開成−進修館
西武文理−浦和実
山村学園−深谷商
入間向陽−大宮南
小川−川口工
所沢商−慶応志木
川越工−三郷
埼玉栄−東農大三
市浦和−川口青陵
児玉熊谷農児玉白楊深谷−宮代
久喜工−細田学園
浦和商−大宮
秩父−西武台
7/11
花咲徳栄−武蔵越生
獨協埼玉−南稜
国際学院−星野
川越東−春日部工
県浦和−鴻巣
北本−正智深谷
川口市立−川越西
狭山工−秀明英光
岩槻−朝霞西
秀明−八潮南
大宮武蔵野−市川越
狭山清陵−埼玉平成
杉戸農−所沢西
草加東−草加
松伏−県川口
栄東−武南
大宮東−坂戸西
坂戸−所沢中央
浦和工−上尾橘岩槻北陵桶川西
浦和北−川越総合
開智−岩槻商
吉川美南−上尾
7/12
熊谷西−伊奈学園・本庄東
越谷東−飯能・上尾南
本庄−栄北・城北埼玉
草加南−桶川・越生鳩山日高
開智未来−滑川総合・庄和
豊岡−大宮工・和光
秩父農工科−浦和麗明・大宮光陵
朝霞−三郷工技・所沢北
久喜北陽−春日部・越谷南
襲名栄光 東野−叡明・栗橋北斎幸手桜羽生実羽生一
いずみ新座総技新座柳瀬−寄居城北・鶴ヶ島清風
蓮田松蔭−草加西・三郷北
越谷西−所沢・越谷北
越ヶ谷−不動岡・小鹿野
本庄一−川越初雁・ふじみ野
熊谷商−新座・志木
狭山経済−越谷総技・杉戸
聖望学園−浦和西・飯能南
昌平−春日部共栄・深谷一
※3回戦
A浦和学院・浦和東−城西大川越・松山
B熊谷西・伊奈学園・本庄東−八潮・熊谷
C白岡・大宮北−越谷東・飯能・上尾南
D川越・鷲宮−与野・早大本庄
E春日部東・山村国際−川越南・狭山ヶ丘
F本庄・栄北・城北埼玉−蕨・富士見
G熊谷工・立教新座−草加南・桶川・越生鳩山日高
H大宮開成・進修館−西武文理・浦和実
I花咲徳栄・武蔵越生−獨協埼玉・南稜
J開智未来・滑川総合・庄和−北本・正智深谷
K川口市立・川越西−豊岡・大宮工・和光
L秩父農工科・浦和麗明・大宮光陵−国際学院・星野
M川越東・春日部工−県浦和・鴻巣
N朝霞・三郷工技・所沢北−狭山工・秀明英光
O岩槻・朝霞西−久喜北陽・春日部・越谷南
襲名栄光 P秀明・八潮南−大宮武蔵野・市川越
Q山村学園・深谷商−入間向陽・大宮南
R東野・叡明・栗橋北斎幸手桜羽生実羽生一−小川・川口工
S所沢商・慶応志木−いずみ新座総技新座柳瀬・寄居城北・鶴ヶ島清風
T川越工・三郷−埼玉栄・東農大三
U市浦和・川口青陵−蓮田松蔭・草加西・三郷北
V越谷西・所沢・越谷北−児玉熊谷農児玉白楊深谷・宮代
W久喜工・細田学園−越ヶ谷・不動岡・小鹿野
X浦和商・大宮−秩父・西武台
Y狭山清陵・埼玉平成−杉戸農・所沢西
Z本庄一・川越初雁・ふじみ野−草加東・草加
a松伏・県川口−熊谷商・新座・志木
b狭山経済・越谷総技・杉戸−栄東・武南
c大宮東・坂戸西−坂戸・所沢中央
d聖望学園・浦和西・飯能南−浦和工・上尾橘岩槻北陵桶川西
e浦和北・川越総合−昌平・春日部共栄・深谷一
f開智・岩槻商−吉川美南・上尾
※4回戦
A−B C−D E−F G−H
I−J K−L M−N O−P
Q−R S−T U−V W−X
Y−Z a−b c−d e−f
※5回戦
AB−CD
EF−GH
IJ−KL
MN−OP
QR−ST
UV−WX
YZ−ab
cd−ef
※準々決勝
ABCD−EFGH
IJKL−MNOP
QRST−UVWX
YZab−cdef
※準決勝
ABCDEFGH−IJKLMNOP
QRSTUVWX−YZabcdef
※決勝(7/26)

☆2022春季大会
※決勝(5/4)
山村学園
000000000=0
00010003X=4
浦和学院
(山)佐藤実、西川−山田浩
(浦)芳野、金田−高山

※準決勝(5/3)
市川越
0010000=1
010161X=9
山村学園

上尾
000000000=0
30012000X=6
浦和学院

※準々決勝(5/1)
西武台
010001000=2
01201030X=7
浦和学院

上尾
2022151=13
0003300=6
狭山清陵

市川越
020000000=2
000000001=1
浦和実

花咲徳栄
000103000=4
00050000X=5
山村学園

※3回戦
4/30
狭山清陵 9−2 市浦和(7)
市川越 4−3 武南(10)
山村学園 4−3 川越東
4/29
浦和学院 13−0 春日部東(5)
上尾 11−4 星野(7)
西武台 3−0 大宮東
浦和実 8−6 早大本庄
※2回戦
4/26
春日部東 6−0 北本
西武台 2−1 豊岡
狭山清陵 3−1 武蔵越生
星野 4−3 本庄東
武南 7−0 熊谷商(7)
早大本庄 7−4 川越南
山村学園 11−4 正智深谷(8)
東農大三 6−5 埼玉栄
4/25
浦和学院 9−0 本庄(7)
上尾 9−1 与野(7)
市浦和 1−0 浦和麗明
市川越 7−6 聖望学園
大宮東 10−1 慶應志木(7)
花咲徳栄 10−0 庄和(5)
浦和実 15−0 八潮南(5)
川越東 6−2 白岡
※1回戦
4/24
狭山清陵 7−3 狭山ヶ丘
武蔵越生 9−6 春日部共栄
星野 11−1 秩父農工科(6)
川越南 7−5 不動岡
本庄東 9−6 城西大川越
武南 4−0 川口工
熊谷商 17−0 獨協埼玉(5)
早大本庄 12−6 川口市立
4/23
北本 4−0 ふじみ野
春日部東 4−3 川口
豊岡 7−1 宮代
西武台 10−2 叡明(7)
慶應志木 10−0 南稜(6)
埼玉栄 5−4 川越工
白岡 9−5細田学園
正智深谷 7−3 春日部工
山村学園 12−6 熊谷工
東農大三 8−3 朝霞西

☆2021秋季大会
※決勝(9/28)
花咲徳栄
000001001=2
00321103X=10
浦和学院
(花)鈴木、飯島−須藤
(浦)金田、芳野、浅田−高山
▽二塁打 喜屋武(浦)

※準決勝(9/26)
花咲徳栄
100003=13
00000=0
聖望学園
(花)金子−須藤
(聖)岡部、荒江、北原、東山−三井
▽二塁打 山田、藤田2、増田3(花)

上尾
000100010=2
30000000X=3
浦和学院
(上)倉持、川口−金丸
(浦)宮城−高山
▽本塁打 金丸(上)
▽二塁打 金丸(上)

※準々決勝(9/25)
花咲徳栄
041300000=8
002000000=2
川越東
(花)金子、飯島−須藤
(川)伊藤、名取−白水
▽三塁打 金子(花)
▽二塁打 増田(花)

聖望学園
000001300=4
000000000=0
浦和麗明
(聖)岡部−三井
(浦)吉川−今田
▽三塁打 上石(聖)

大宮東
300002011=7
21203103X=12
浦和学院
(大)清水、吉田、高橋亮、清水−高橋大
(浦)宮城、金田−高山
▽三塁打 山岸(大)
▽二塁打 菊谷2(大) 宮城2、高山、鍋倉、大内、藤野(浦)

上尾
030110000=5
000000000=0
浦和実
(上)倉持−金丸
(浦)清田、佐々木−室井
▽三塁打 佐藤(上)
▽二塁打 中村、野口(上)

※3回戦
9/23
大宮東 3−0 本庄東
浦和麗明 7−0 所沢商(8)
浦和実 8−4 早大本庄
上尾 7−2 浦和
川越東 8−2 西武台
花咲徳栄 4−2 川越工
聖望学園 7−2 春日部共栄
浦和学院 (不) 狭山清陵
※2回戦
9/21
狭山清陵 6−1 埼玉栄
浦和麗明 4−3 春日部工
本庄東 8−3 東農大三
早大本庄 13−2 宮代(8)
聖望学園 10−3 鷲宮(8)
西武台 8−1 県川口(8)
川越工 3−1 国際学院
上尾 6−5 立教新座(10)
9/20
浦和学院 10−0 熊谷工(6)
大宮東 7−0 不動岡(7)
春日部共栄 12−0 久喜北陽(5)
所沢商 4−3 正智深谷
浦和 19−0 草加西(5)
浦和実 7−3 昌平
花咲徳栄 13−2 ふじみ野(5)
川越東 6−4 市川越
※1回戦
9/19
狭山清陵 8−1 春日部(8)
立教新座 12−1 朝霞西(5)
上尾 11−1 所沢西(5)
県川口 11−3 獨協埼玉(7)
本庄東 5−3 北本
早大本庄 8−3 西武文理
聖望学園 11−1 川口工(5)
国際学院 7−6 星野
浦和麗明 7−0 熊谷商(7)
春日部工 10−0 豊岡(7)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター