静岡

☆2022夏季大会
※決勝(7/29)
日大三島(33年ぶり2回目)
110024000=8
000001000=1
静清

※準決勝(7/28)
静清
001000200=3
000000000=0
聖隷クリストファー

掛川西
0000001000002=3
0000000100003=4
日大三島

※準々決勝
7/24
静岡商
000000000=0
00000201X=3
静清

掛川西
000000003=3
000000010=1
静岡

日大三島
003010202=8
010030001=5
掛川工

三島北
00000300=3
40103002=10
聖隷クリストファー

※4回戦
7/22
三島北 10−0 島田樟誠(5)
聖隷クリストファー 9−6 袋井
静岡 7−6 加藤学園
静岡商 13−6 静岡東(8)
掛川工 2−1 掛川東(10)
日大三島 8−3 城南静岡
掛川西 9−2 東海大静岡翔洋(7)
静清 11−4 常葉大菊川
※3回戦
7/20
三島北 4−1 沼津商
島田樟誠 3−1 御殿場西
静清 5−1 富士
聖隷クリストファー 8−5 浜松城北工
袋井 5−3 田方農
常葉大菊川 14−0 吉原(5)
静岡東 6−4 小笠
静岡商 2−0 常葉大橘
7/21
日大三島 7−0 藤枝明誠(7)
東海大静岡翔洋 8−4 島田商
静岡 10−4 沼津東
掛川東 6−3 桐陽
加藤学園 10−0 富士宮東(5)
掛川西 1−0 浜松工
城南静岡 8−0 袋井商(8)
掛川工 1−0 浜松市立(10)
※2回戦
7/17
静岡商 8−1 磐田西(7)
御殿場西 4−1 浜北西
田方農 4−1 富士宮西
静清 10−5 天竜(5)
常葉大菊川 13−1 静岡学園(5)
島田樟誠 4−0 三島南
聖隷クリストファー 10−5 浜松開誠館
常葉大橘 7−5 清水桜が丘
富士 7−0 清流館(7)
吉原 3−2 御殿場
静岡東 7−0 富岳館(7)
三島北 2−0 川根
沼津商 7−0 沼津高専(7)
袋井 6−0 浜松日体
浜松城北工 4−3 浜松江之島
小笠 2−1 韮山
7/18
静岡 8−2 磐田東
東海大静岡翔洋 10−0 相良(5)
藤枝明誠 5−1 富士市立
島田商 12−3 浜松修学舎(7)
日大三島 4−2 浜松商
桐陽 8−2 小山
掛川東 6−5 藤枝東
浜松工 5−2 駿河総合
加藤学園 15−0 熱海新居佐久間(5)
城南静岡 3−2 伊東商
掛川工 4−2 横須賀
浜松市立 2−0 藤枝北
掛川西 6−1 焼津水産
富士宮東 5−1 科学技術
沼津東 8−7 島田
袋井商 6−4 誠恵
※1回戦
7/9
聖隷クリストファー 3−2 静岡市立
常葉大菊川 4−0 市沼津
富士宮西 7−0 磐田北(8)
袋井 8−3 浜松東
清水桜が丘 4−0 星陵
浜北西 2−1 下田
島田樟誠 9−0 磐田農(7)
川根 3−1 焼津中央
沼津商 10−2 伊東
浜松日体 5−4 湖西
静岡東 6−4 吉原工
小笠 14−9 富士宮北(13)
三島北 10−1 富士東
三島南 3−0 知徳
天竜 2−1 浜松西
富士 4−2 浜松学院
吉原 4−2 浜松湖東
御殿場 4−1 静岡西
磐田西 6−3 浜松湖南
韮山 2−1 磐田南
静岡商 4−1 伊豆中央
浜松城北工 7−4 清水西(11)
7/10
科学技術 7−0 沼津工(7)
富士宮東 12−2 伊豆総合(5)
桐陽 12−0 藤枝西(5)
掛川西 8−1 御殿場南(7)
焼津水産 5−0 静岡農
磐田東 3−0 浜名
藤枝東 15−3 沼津城北(8)
横須賀 8−1 浜松大平台(7)
島田商 9−2 浜松南(8)
浜松市立 8−2 浜松北
沼津東 12−1 浜松湖北(5)
加藤学園 10−0 池新田(5)
東海大静岡翔洋 8−0 飛龍(7)
浜松修学舎 9−7 遠江総合
駿河総合 7−2 オイスカ浜松国際
浜松商 10−0 静岡北(5)
富士市立 4−1 裾野
袋井商 3−1 榛原
誠恵 4−3 清水東
城南静岡 3−2 島田工
藤枝北 3−0 静岡大成

☆2022春季大会
※決勝(5/8)
静岡
000200020=4
41000020X=7
浜松開誠館

※3位決定戦(5/8)
掛川東
101000032=7
100103010=6
静清

※準決勝(5/7)
静清
000000010=1
00100003X=4
浜松開誠館

静岡
210100500=9
110010210=6
掛川東

※準々決勝(5/5)
浜松工
400010201=8
30301102X=10
掛川東

静岡
000011100=3
000000100=1
常葉大橘

御殿場西
000100000=1
00030000X=3
静清

浜松開誠館
003001000=4
210000000=3
日大三島

※3回戦
5/3
掛川東 6−5 加藤学園(11)
5/1
静岡 8−7 飛龍
常葉大橘 13−3 三島北(6)
御殿場西 5−1 浜松城北工
浜松工 8−4 島田樟誠
静清 6−0 磐田東
浜松開誠館 3−0 島田商
日大三島 10−8 富士宮東
※2回戦
4/30
島田商 2−0 浜松日体
三島北 8−5 遠江総合
掛川東 5−4 駿河総合
加藤学園 14−3 浜松商(5)
浜松開誠館 12−0 富士
4/29
富士宮東 7−1 静岡商
日大三島 6−0 横須賀
常葉大橘 6−1 沼津商
浜松城北工 8−0 藤枝明誠
御殿場西 7−5 常葉大菊川
4/23
静岡 3−2 浜松西
静清 8−1 吉原
島田樟誠 10−8 沼津東
浜松工 7−0 焼津水産(8)
飛龍 9−8 浜松市立
磐田東 10−7 静岡東
※1回戦
4/23
掛川東 9−1 誠恵
島田商 10−0 小山
三島北 5−4 城南静岡
浜松城北工 7−3 三島南
横須賀 2−0 島田

☆2021秋季大会
※決勝(10/3)
聖隷クリストファ
002000000=2
10202020X=7
日大三島
(聖)弓達、今久留主−河合
(日)松永−野田
▽本塁打 京井、池口(日)
▽三塁打 松永(日)
▽二塁打 成田(聖) 京井(日)
br> ※3位決定戦(10/3)
静岡
150201000=9
020040000=6
浜松西
(静)鈴木、法月−高林
(浜)林、牧野−尾田
▽本塁打 吉田、袴田(静)
▽二塁打 吉田、山本(静)

※準決勝(10/2)
浜松西
000000010000=1
010000000001=2
聖隷クリストファ
(浜)浜口−尾田
(聖)弓達−河合
▽二塁打 杉山、伊藤(浜)

静岡
0000100010=2
0000100103=5
日大三島
(静)吉田、鈴木−高林
(日)松永−野田
▽本塁打 池口=サヨナラ(日)
▽三塁打 吉川(日)
▽二塁打 知念(静) 松永2(日)

※準々決勝(9/25)
静岡市立
000100200=3
00000004X=4
聖隷クリストファ

沼津東
0000004000000=4
0100011100001=5
浜松西

掛川西
000012222=9
002010502=10
日大三島

科学技術
200001000=3
02040000X=6
静岡

※3回戦
9/23
日大三島 11−0 三島北(6)
静岡 4−1 加藤学園
沼津東 2−1 常葉大橘
掛川西 6−5 浜松商(10)
科学技術 9−4 清水東
静岡市立 2−1 浜松市立(10)
聖隷クリストファ 2−0 浜松工
浜松西 2−1 静岡商
※2回戦
9/19
日大三島 10−1 藤枝北(7)
三島北 3−0 浜松日体
静岡市立 7−4 韮山
常葉大橘 4−3 御殿場西(11)
静岡商 5−1 浜松開誠館
清水東 9−5 浜松城北工
沼津東 6−3 掛川東
科学技術 10−7 伊東商
浜松市立 4−0 三島南
浜松西 6−1 城南静岡
9/11
静岡 7−2 誠恵
浜松商 3−1 静岡大成
掛川西 3−0 富士宮東
浜松工 4−3 東海大静岡翔洋(11)
聖隷クリストファ 11−1 桐陽(5)
加藤学園 5−4 磐田東
※1回戦
9/11
三島北 2−1 榛原
三島南 6−0 島田
科学技術 7−0 オイスカ(7)
掛川東 2−0 静岡東
浜松西 8−2 吉原

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター