栃木

☆2022夏季大会
※1回戦
7/8
小山南−栃木商
栃木農−真岡
7/9
上三川−真岡工
小山高専−黒羽
宇都宮工−鹿沼南
宇都宮商−黒磯
足利南−作新学院
小山北桜−足利大付
7/10
上三川−真岡工
足利−烏山
矢板−足利工
宇都宮北−佐野
さくら清修−国学院栃木
宇都宮白楊−矢板東
宇都宮−小山西
7/11
鹿沼東−壬生益子芳星佐野東那須
那須清峰−高根沢
鹿沼−真岡北陵
大田原−足利清風
栃木翔南−矢板中央
宇都宮清陵−青藍泰斗
7/12
今市工−幸福学園
石橋−那須拓陽
今市−鹿沼商工
宇都宮東−茂木
佐野松桜−宇都宮短大付
栃木−黒磯南
※2回戦
A小山−上三川・真岡工
B小山南・栃木商−栃木農・真岡
C小山高専・黒羽−宇都宮工・鹿沼南
D宇都宮商・黒磯−足利南・作新学院
E白鷗大足利−小山北桜・足利大付
F足利・烏山−矢板・足利工
G宇都宮北・佐野−さくら清修・国学院栃木
H栃木工−宇都宮白楊・矢板東
I宇都宮南−宇都宮・小山西
J鹿沼東・壬生益子芳星佐野東那須−那須清峰・高根沢
K鹿沼・真岡北陵−大田原・足利清風
L栃木翔南・矢板中央−宇都宮清陵・青藍泰斗
M文星芸大付−今市工・幸福学園
N石橋・那須拓陽−今市・鹿沼商工
O宇都宮東・茂木−佐野松桜・宇都宮短大付
P佐野日大−栃木・黒磯南
※3回戦
A−B
C−D
E−F
G−H
I−J
K−L
M−N
O−P
※準々決勝
AB−CD
EF−GH
IJ−KL
MN−OP
※準決勝
ABCD−EFGH
IJKL−MNOP
※決勝(7/24)

☆2022春季大会
※決勝(5/4)
作新学院
200030000=5
000002000=2
佐野日大
(作)小川、菊地−岩出、草野
(佐)上杉、畑、松尾、斎藤−腰塚、細田
▽二塁打 武藤(作)

※3位決定戦(5/4)
青藍泰斗
00011002005=9
00100003000=4
栃木工
(青)黒内、渡辺、相馬、黒内−橋本
(栃)赤羽根、塚原−吉田
▽本塁打 戸田(栃)
▽三塁打 新井(青) 戸田、内田(栃)
▽二塁打 橋本、新井(青)

※準決勝(5/3)
佐野日大
3001023=9
0000010=1
青藍泰斗

栃木工
0000010=1
0000116=8
作新学院

※準々決勝(5/1)
文星芸大付
000000000=0
01002000X=3
栃木工

作新学院
020001000=3
000000000=0
小山

白鷗大足利
00000=0
5212X=10
佐野日大

青藍泰斗
100020001=4
000100000=1
宇都宮南

☆2022春季大会
※3回戦
4/29
白鷗大足利 11−0 那須清峰(5)
佐野日大 3−2 国学院栃木
青藍泰斗 9−2 真岡工(8)
宇都宮南 7−6 烏山(10)
4/28
文星芸大付 8−0 大田原(7)
栃木工 6−2 宇都宮短大付
作新学院 15−1 宇都宮北(5)
小山 6−2 足利大付
※2回戦
4/24
白鷗大足利 1−0 宇都宮商(11)
那須清峰 6−4 足利
佐野日大 11−2 真岡(7)
国学院栃木 14−4 栃木商(7)
青藍泰斗 9−8 宇都宮工
真岡工 6−1 矢板東
宇都宮南 17−1 黒羽(5)
烏山 7−0 足利南(7)
4/23
文星芸大付 9−1 足利工
宇都宮短大付 9−0 今市
栃木工 3−2 茂木
作新学院 8−0 矢板中央
宇都宮北 9−3 幸福学園
小山 7−5 栃木
足利大付 7−4 高根沢
大田原 2−1 石橋
※1回戦
4/16
幸福学園 7−0 壬生佐野東足利清風
烏山 7−4 小山南
足利工 7−0 鹿沼南
矢板東 6−4 佐野松桜
那須清峰 7−3 黒磯南
4/10
今市 7−6 鹿沼商工
黒羽 9−0 益子芳星小山北桜那須さくら清修(8)
矢板中央 9−2 上三川(8)
大田原 11−10 小山西
石橋 10−3 鹿沼(7)
佐野日大 14−6 鹿沼東(8)
足利南 5−0 今市工
真岡工 19−6 真岡北陵(8)
栃木 12−2 小山高専(6)
4/9
足利 10−2 那須拓陽(7)
小山 7−3 宇都宮
足利大付 8−1 栃木翔南(8)
宇都宮北 11−10 黒磯
宇都宮工 8−6 佐野(13)
栃木工 8−1 宇都宮東(8)
真岡 7−0 宇都宮清陵(7)
宇都宮短大付 11−0 栃木農(5)
宇都宮商 5−1 矢板
栃木商 (不) 宇都宮白楊


☆2021秋季大会
※決勝(9/26)
白鷗大足利
010100102=5
100000000=1
文星芸大付

※準決勝(9/25)
高根沢
00020=2
00354=12
文星芸大付

白鷗大足利
000300020=5
001110000=3
宇都宮南

※準々決勝(9/23)
高根沢
003020000=5
000003000=3
国学院栃木

青藍泰斗
010000100=2
01010100X=3
文星芸大付

茂木
000010000=1
00000020X=2
宇都宮南

白鷗大足利
02003105=11
00001000=1
作新学院

※3回戦
9/21
宇都宮南 7−1 宇都宮短大付
茂木 3−0 石橋
白鷗大足利 5−1 真岡
作新学院 12−1 宇都宮工
9/20
高根沢 5−3 小山
国学院栃木 7−0 宇都宮商(8)
文星芸大付 11−1 上三川(5)
青藍泰斗 7−3 佐野日大
※2回戦
9/19
宇都宮短大付 8−1 鹿沼
石橋 7−0 黒羽(7)
宇都宮南 10−1 栃木翔南(7)
茂木 6−1 宇都宮
白鷗大足利 10−1 大田原(7)
真岡 11−1 黒磯(5)
宇都宮工 4−0 栃木商
作新学院 7−0 矢板(8)
9/17
高根沢 2−1 足利工
国学院栃木 9−2 小山西
小山 4−0 鹿沼東
佐野日大 12−2 足利清風佐野松桜壬生(5)
宇都宮商 6−5 栃木工
上三川 4−3 今市
文星芸大付 10−1 烏山
青藍泰斗 12−0 鹿沼南(5)
※1回戦
9/13
黒磯 13−0 宇都宮白楊
真岡 10−0 黒磯南
宇都宮工 11−1 栃木農
栃木商 6−2 那須清峰
9/12
足利清風佐野松桜壬生 9−2 矢板東
鹿沼 5−2 宇都宮清陵
栃木翔南 8−5 小山南
宇都宮 14−4 小山高専
茂木 5−2 足利南
黒羽 10−2 真岡北陵
白鷗大足利 6−1 真岡工
矢板 3−2 栃木
9/11
足利工 8−4 足利
鹿沼東 4−0 今市工
宇都宮商 9−0 佐野佐野東小山北桜(7)
栃木工 10−0 益子芳星那須幸福学園さくら清修(5)
国学院栃木 4−0 足利大付
今市 7−3 宇都宮北
文星芸大付 7−0 鹿沼商工(7)
烏山 9−2 那須拓陽(7)
青藍泰斗 12−9 矢板中央
鹿沼南 4−1 宇都宮東

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター