東東京大会

☆2019夏季大会
※決勝(7/27)
小山台
000000000=0
00020002X=4
関東一(3年ぶり8回目)

※準決勝(7/25)
小山台
020101000=4
000000100=1
上野学園

関東一
10101204=9
01000000=1
日大豊山

※準々決勝
7/22
上野学園
000020001=3
010000000=1
修徳

日大豊山
000000100=1
000000000=0
帝京

7/21
関東一
03100005=9
00000000=0
立正大立正

小山台
400000001=5
000000001=1
高島

※5回戦(7/20)
帝京 1−0 堀越
関東一 9−1 城西大城西(7)
小山台 4−3 安田学園
上野学園 3−0 駒込
修徳 3−2 大森学園
高島 4−1 岩倉
立正大立正 5−2 紅葉川
日大豊山 7−4 郁文館
※4回戦
7/18
関東一 6−0 青山学院
安田学園 9−3 葛飾商
小山台 8−1 足立学園(7)
高島 1−0 板橋
紅葉川 10−3 東京(7)
立正大立正 2−1 海城(10)
岩倉 4−0 日体大荏原
城西大城西 6−3 東京実
7/19
帝京 2−0 江戸川
堀越 15−2 淑徳巣鴨(7)
駒込 5−2 豊島学院
上野学園 3−2 王子総合
修徳 6−5錦城学園
大森学園 4−1 大森
郁文館 3−2 小岩
日大豊山 3−1 雪谷
※3回戦
7/18
上野学園 8−0 順天(7)
豊島学院 13−7 正則学園
駒込 7−5 開成
7/17
修徳 2−1 二松学舎大付
王子総合 7−0 小松川(7)
城西大城西 14−4 学習院(5)
郁文館 10−9 青山(10)
岩倉 2−1 朋優学院(12)
小岩 7−4 広尾
安田学園 10−0 麻布(5)
板橋 2−1 墨田工
大森 6−2 自由ヶ丘学園
錦城学園 4−1 文京
東京実 12−4 国学院(7)
高島 6−4 目黒
大森学園 6−5 城北(10)
7/16
小山台 10−2 東海大高輪台(8)
足立学園 6−1 深川
葛飾商 9−1 篠崎(8)
7/15
帝京 3−0 実践学園
東京 3−2 芝
海城 5−4 荒川商
紅葉川 7−0 日大一(8)
立正大立正 12−1 大島(6)
日大豊山 13−3 豊南(6)
堀越 14−0 国際(5)
江戸川 8−4 芝浦工大付
淑徳巣鴨 3−0 昭和鉄道
雪谷 8−4 成立学園
7/14
関東一 14−2 葛飾野(5)
青山学院 11−1 大崎(7)
日体大荏原 5−2 日本ウエルネス
※2回戦
7/13
駒込 4−2 大田桜台
豊南 8−5 足立新田
自由ヶ丘学園 8−7 大島海洋国際
墨田工 7−2 成城
城北 6−2 戸山
開成 6−2 高輪
小岩 40−0 千早(5)
順天 7−6 本郷
大森 3−2 昭和一
錦城学園 16−2 浅草かえつ有明科学技術桐ヶ丘(6)
大森学園 5−2 大東文化大一
正則学園 6−2 新宿
豊島学院 7−6 葛西南聖学院つばさ総合八丈
日大一 9−2 九段(7)
実践学園 8−5 共栄学園
7/12
堀越 10−0 駒場(6)
修徳 9−2 多摩大目黒(7)
郁文館 6−2 青稜
昭和鉄道 10−1 巣鴨
海城 8−1 武蔵丘(7)
王子総合 4−1 攻玉社
上野学園 9−3 足立西
日大豊山 15−0 田園調布(5)
青山 5−1 目黒学院
成立学園 33−1 赤羽商足立東三商(5)
文京 3−2 富士(10)
7/11
日本ウエルネス 12−1 早稲田(5)
広尾 6−2 立志舎
東京 4−1 正則
大島 5−0 明大中野
芝浦工大付 24−0 南葛飾(5)
芝 5−4 目白研心
青山学院 7−0 桜丘(8)
7/10
東京実 3−1 東亜学園
荒川商 10−0 青井日本橋(6)
国学院 9−2 橘(8)
目黒 6−2 獨協
東海大高輪台 2−0 東京成徳大高
国際 11−3 農産
学習院 12−5 広尾学園(7)
大崎 4−0 産業技術高専
葛飾野 2−1 桜修館
7/9
深川 7−0 北豊島工
板橋 2−1 城東
立正大立正 5−0 駿台学園
城西大城西 3−2 立教池袋
高島 7−3 東
淑徳巣鴨 6−5 三田
江戸川 12−4 日比谷(10)
7/8
岩倉 2−0 東洋
葛飾商 4−1 筑波大付
篠崎 10−0 渋谷教育渋谷(5)
7/7
足立学園 9−5 淑徳
麻布 4−1 荒川工
安田学園 12−0 日工大駒場(5)
朋優学院 11−1 文教大付(5)
日体大荏原 18−0 京華(5)
※1回戦
7/12
日大一 11−0 京華商(5)
7/11
実践学園 13−2 両国(5)
修徳 6−0 淵江
7/10
攻玉社 5−4 鷺宮
7/7
東海大高輪台 27−0 中野工(5)
武蔵丘 5−2 足立工
桜修館 11−8 目黒日大
成立学園 17−1 大山蒲田六郷工科(5)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

アクセスカウンター