西東京大会

☆2019夏季大会
※決勝(7/28)
国学院久我山(28年ぶり3回目)
110000002=4
000101000=2
創価

※準決勝(7/26)
創価
541013=14
102000=3
桜美林

国学院久我山
000010200=3
000000100=1
東海大菅生

※準々決勝
7/24
早稲田実
100000010=2
000001104=6
国学院久我山

日大三
000121000=4
21101010X=6
桜美林

7/23
豊多摩
0000000=0
300031X=7
創価

東海大菅生
00400033=10
10000000=1
日大鶴ヶ丘

※5回戦
7/20
東海大菅生 5−1 明星
日大鶴ヶ丘 5−3 府中西
創価 4−2 世田谷学園
豊多摩 5−4 練馬(14)
7/21
日大三 9−0 立川(7)
早稲田実 2−0 東村山西
国学院久我山 7−3 総合工科
桜美林 8−1 保谷(7)
※4回戦
7/17
日大鶴ヶ丘 2−0 日大二
明星 6−1 啓明学園
世田谷学園 8−2 筑波大駒場
豊多摩 3−1 松が谷
7/18
早稲田実 7−0 田無工(7)
日大三 5−1 聖徳学園
東海大菅生 13−3 中大杉並(5)
府中西 15−8 府中(8)
創価 8−1 狛江(7)
練馬 5−2 日野
桜美林 11−0 石神井(5)
国学院久我山 7−0 国立(8)
東村山西 3−2 片倉
保谷 3−2 昭和(11)
総合工科 8−1 帝京八王子(7)
立川 3−2 工学院大付
※3回戦
7/17
早稲田実 6−0 小平西
東村山西 4−0 成瀬
中大杉並 5−0 小川
練馬 5−4 駒場学園
府中 6−0 翔陽
創価 13−0 神代(5)
7/16
日大鶴ヶ丘 11−1 福生(6)
日大二 7−0 昭和一学園(7)
明星 6−2 明大中野八王子
府中西 4−2 芦花(10)
啓明学園 9−6 佼成学園
松が谷 4−0 南平
田無工 7−4 拓大一(14)
片倉 7−2 久留米西
国立 2−1 日本学園
国学院久我山 2−0 八王子北
総合工科 7−6 明大明治
帝京八王子 3−0 八王子
保谷 3−2 富士森
昭和 5−1 成蹊
7/15
日野 5−4 国士舘
東海大菅生 13−0 小平南(5)
狛江 4−0 法政
日大三 4−1 桐朋
桜美林 2−0 拝島
豊多摩 5−2 都市大高
聖徳学園 2−1 八王子実践
筑波大駒場 4−3 五商
立川 1−0 杉並
工学院大付 7−5 武蔵野北
石神井 5−0 秋留台
世田谷学園 6−3 日大桜丘
※2回戦
7/13
中大杉並 7−0 羽村(8)
武蔵野北 4−3 小平
保谷 7−6 日野台
明星 7−0 多摩大聖ヶ丘(7)
明大明治 3−0 町田
啓明学園 11−2 東京高専(7)
小平西 6−3 大泉
拓大一 12−6 聖パウロ学園
聖徳学園 12−2 玉川学園(6)
小川 15−14 学芸大国際(10)
拝島 9−7 明法
帝京八王子 8−1 都武蔵
八王子北 5−3 府中東
田無工 10−1 穎明館(7)
八王子 7−0 和光(7)
久留米西 7−2 光丘
成瀬 8−1 調布南(8)
7/12
昭和 30−0 八王子桑志(5)
成蹊 10−0 電機大高(6)
杉並 14−0 帝京大高(5)
工学院大付 11−0 杉並工(5)
桐朋 9−7 東農大一
日本学園 9−2 上水(7)
立川 7−0 農業(7)
秋留台 6−5 学芸大付
石神井 12−1 大東学園(5)
富士森 9−4 府中工
7/11
狛江 5−2 大成
神代 5−0 松蔭
創価 10−0 南多摩中等(6)
五商 13−1 練馬工(5)
筑波大駒場 7−2 武蔵村山
日大桜丘 4−0 立川国際
世田谷学園 9−2 都市大等々力(7)
南平 9−5 国分寺
松が谷 9−0 町田工(7)
豊多摩 4−3 専大付
都市大高 12−3 成城学園(8)
駒場学園 9−8 清瀬
練馬 5−4 永山
日野 3−1 早大学院
7/10
日大鶴ヶ丘 10−1 東大和(7)
佼成学園 17−1 東大和南(5)
府中 9−2 山崎(7)
八王子実践 11−7 明学東村山
小平南 2−1 千歳丘
昭和一学園 8−1 調布北(8)
翔陽 10−0 桜町(5)
府中西 7−0 私武蔵(7)
福生 14−4 多摩工(6)
東村山西 15−0 深沢(5)
総合工科 18−0 多摩(7)
国立 5−0 西
明大中野八王子 6−5 田無
芦花 8−6 東村山
※1回戦
7/12
八王子北 1−0 駒大高
7/11
成瀬 10−0 井草(5)
久留米西 11−1 五日市瑞穂農芸(5)
東農大一 5−2 中大付
明法 9−6 四商
7/10
日野 13−1 青梅総合(5)
小平西 7−0 ICU高(8)
府中工 13−5 明星学園(8)
大成 6−3 三鷹中等
7/9
昭和一学園 7−1 錦城
7/6
千歳丘 9−0 松原(7)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

アクセスカウンター