東京

☆2021秋季大会
*都大会
※3回戦
10/24
帝京 6−2 小山台
日大三 7−0 八王子(7)
国学院久我山 9−0 日野台(7)
東海大菅生 9−2 堀越(7)
10/23
二松学舎大付 7−3 安田学園
狛江 6−5 明大中野八王子(10)
修徳 5−4 佼成学園
関東一 8−7 城東
※準々決勝
10/30
国学院久我山−帝京
日大三−東海大菅生
10/31
二松学舎大付−狛江
修徳−関東一
※準決勝(11/6)
国学院久我山・帝京−日大三・東海大菅生
二松学舎大付・狛江−修徳・関東一
※決勝(11/7)

※2回戦
10/18
小山台 8−0 東大和南(7)
帝京 6−0 駒場学園
10/16
八王子 8−5 国士舘
国学院久我山 6−3 共栄学園
日野台 8−4 上野学園
日大三 9−2 駿台学園(8)
10/10
二松学舎大付 11−1 早大学院(5)
明大中野八王子 8−0 豊南(7)
関東一 6−0 早稲田実
安田学園 5−3 郁文館
狛江 8−6 国立(10)
東海大菅生 13−2 海城(5)
修徳 6−0 大島
城東 4−1 東京
佼成学園 6−4 駒大高
堀越 6−5 八王子実践
※1回戦
10/9
小山台 6−1 立正大立正
日野台 4−0 専大付
帝京 11−3 目黒日大(7)
国士舘 14−6 拓大一
八王子 10−9 創価
駿台学園 9−7 桐朋
共栄学園 4−0 工学院大付
上野学園 6−5 小平南
日大三 8−0 立志舎(7)
駒場学園 8−5 片倉
国学院久我山 10−3 日体大荏原(7)
東大和南 12−6 調布南
10/3
東海大菅生 7−0 豊多摩(7)
海城 7−5 練馬
早稲田実 10−0 新宿(5)
八王子実践 8−6 八王子北
東京 5−3 東亜学園
堀越 6−5 東大和(11)
関東一 2−0 東京成徳大高
城東 4−3 私武蔵(11)
10/2
修徳 9−2 紅葉川(7)
安田学園 16−5 東農大一(7)
国立 5−3 武蔵村山
佼成学園 8−1 日大鶴ヶ丘(7)
豊南 5−4 法政
狛江 2−1 中大杉並
郁文館 4−1 明星
駒大高 10−8 大森学園
明大中野八王子 11−4 東洋
早大学院 3−2 江戸川(12)
二松学舎大付 12−2 錦城(8)
足立学園 7−5 大島

*一次予選
※1回戦
9/23
日大鶴ヶ丘 3−2 昭和
日大三 27−0 豊島学院(5)
上野学園 8−0 三鷹中等(8)
練馬 11−3 日比谷(7)
9/20
上野学園 7−3 武蔵野北
三鷹中等 24−3 神代(5)
練馬 35−0 国学院(5)
※代表決定戦
9/20
私武蔵 6−3 早稲田
東農大一 15−0 三田(5)
郁文館 24−0 学芸大付(5)
八王子実践 9−3 淑徳巣鴨
国士舘 14−0 朋優学院(5)
東洋 10−0 桜町(6)
新宿 8−2 明星学園
駒大高 11−0 錦城学園(7)
9/19
国立 5−1 日大桜丘
早稲田実 6−1 開成
武蔵村山 12−0 玉川学園(5)
帝京 13−2 都市大高(5)
法政 5−2 鷺宮
豊多摩 28−4 ICU高(5)
立志舎 10−0 産業技術高専(5)
東大和南 10−0 農業東村山(5)
目黒日大 7−2 町田
東亜学園 10−0 獨協(5)
狛江 9−0 千歳丘(7)
日野台 5−3 昭和一学園
東京成徳大高 6−5 明大中野
小山台 11−0 世田谷学園(7)
明大中野八王子 10−0 北豊島工(6)
駒場学園 13−0 京華(5)
東大和 4−3 文京
紅葉川 9−6 明大明治
拓大一 18−3 永山(5)
立正大立正 25−0 町田工(5)
日体大荏原 7−0 小川(7)
調布南 4−2 上水
桐朋 16−1 荒川工(5)
9/12
東海大菅生 10−0 多摩大聖ヶ丘(6)
関東一 10−0 高島(6)
二松学舎大付 14−0 東京高専(5)
早大学院 8−1 啓明学園(8)
国学院久我山 8−0 成城学園(8)
駿台学園 10−1 府中(8)
小平南 11−1 芝浦工大付(7)
足立学園 5−2 府中工
修徳 4−3 墨田工
共栄学園 5−3 城北
大島 7−5 拝島
江戸川 18−0 学習院(5)
錦城 3−2 小平
安田学園 8−5 府中東
佼成学園 10−0 青山(5)
創価 8−0 篠崎(7)
堀越 2−1 明学東村山
海城 5−4 小岩
城東 8−1 実践学園(8)
工学院大付 4−3 東海大高輪台(12)
豊南 7−3 成瀬
大森学園 (不) 立教池袋
9/11
八王子 10−4 雪谷
専大付 11−0 日工大駒場(5)
中大杉並 6−2 大崎
東京 4−1 日本学園
八王子北 3−1 南平
明星 3−2 国分寺(10)
片倉 10−2 東京実(8)

※1回戦
9/20
武蔵野北−上野学園
三鷹中等−神代
練馬−国学院

9/19
日大鶴ヶ丘 11−1 日本橋芦花(6)
錦城学園 4−1 板橋
駒大高 12−2 攻玉社(5)
新宿 10−0 大田桜台深沢(6)
日大三 15−0 両国(5)
昭和 8−1 駒込(8)
豊島学院 17−12 高輪
9/13
東大和 5−3 都市大等々力
文京 4−3 小平西
9/12
帝京 12−0 八丈(5)
東洋 10−3 聖徳学園(7)
明大明治 10−3 石神井(7)
千歳丘 11−1 五日市大東学園松原(5)
三田 10−0 広尾学園(5)
郁文館 6−2 九段中等
立正大立正 8−3 帝京八王子
東亜学園 10−2 足立新田(7)
駒場学園 8−7 目白研心(15)
早稲田 9−2 正則(8)
紅葉川 5−1 大東大一
法政 9−0 富士
東農大一 5−4 文教大付目黒学院
狛江 9−0 自由ヶ丘学園(7)
学芸大付 13−2 翔陽(6)
私武蔵 13−2 成城(6)
9/11
小山台 5−4 岩倉
目黒日大 6−5 桜美林
府中工 11−2 本郷(7)
立志舎 7−2 東村山西
東京成徳大高 4−3 総合工科
大和南 11−0 光丘(5)
日野台 13−1 多摩(5)
明学東村山 13−0 筑波大付(5)
世田谷学園 11−0 久留米西(5)
朋優学院 12−1 国際松蔭(5)
玉川学園 5−3 葛西工
永山 12−6 京華商
桜町 12−3 五商(7)
明大中野八王子 9−4 杉並
小川 6−3 青山学院
城東 4−3 日大豊山
明大中野 11−1 杉並工(5)
武蔵村山 11−0 浅草かえつ有明科学技術桐ヶ丘(5)
足立学園 7−1 広尾
共栄学園 20−0 千早練馬工(5)
昭和一学園 13−3 目黒(5)
町田 13−9 桜丘
日体大荏原 4−0 城西大城西
実践学園 4−3 大成
北豊島工 15−14 大島海洋国際中野工
国士舘 7−0 葛飾野(7)
拓大一 8−2 調布北
9/5
日大桜丘 11−0 青稜(5)
国立 10−0 和光(6)
開成 6−4 葛西南聖学院つばさ総合深川
早稲田実 19−0 昭和鉄道(5)
立教池袋 6−2 淑徳
大森学園 10−2 田無(7)
八王子 6−0 西
日工大駒場 17−1 大山蒲田橘六郷工科(5)
専大付 10−0 筑波大駒場(5)
東京高専 20−10 井草大泉田柄(6)
二松学舎大付 8−1 王子総合(8)
海城 4−1 中大付
小岩 8−6 成立学園
都市大高 8−0 田無工(7)
東海大菅生8−3 聖パウロ学園
多摩大聖ヶ丘 4−3 淵江(10)
南平 4−0 桜修館
八王子北 9−0 大森(7)
東京実 7−0 保谷(7)
ICU高 12−2 青井足立東三商(7)
豊多摩 5−0 成蹊
錦城 5−3 武蔵丘
小平16−1 山崎(7)
啓明学園 4−2 清瀬
学習院 10−0 渋谷教育渋谷(5)
佼成学園 12−2 明法(5)
安田学園 29−0 巣鴨(5)
府中東 7−3 日大一
創価 15−0 電機大高(5)
篠崎 12−2 府中西(5)
東海大高輪台 15−3 順天(5)
工学院大付 6−1 日大二
八王子実践 30−0 南葛飾(5)
淑徳巣鴨 10−0 昭和一(6)
桐朋 11−5 松が谷
豊南 1−0 穎明館(11)
成瀬 7−0 戸山(7)
上水 7−6 東
東京 10−3 青梅総合(7)
9/4
関東一 7−0 日本ウエルネス(8)
大島 22−0 農産(5)
日本学園 15−4 芝(6)
雪谷 8−1 小松川(7)
国分寺 7−2 足立西
明星 17−0 四商(5)
城北 8−1 立川(7)
堀越 (不) 正則学園
修徳 21−0 多摩工(5)
墨田工 16−0 足立工(6)
早大学院 10−0 駒場都武蔵(5)
江戸川 8−0 麻布(7)
小平南 10−3 多摩大目黒(7)
府中 10−0 秋留台(5)
駿台学園 10−0 葛飾商葛飾総合(5)
中大杉並 8−7 福生
大崎 8−1 瑞穂農芸(8)
成城学園 14−1 立川国際(5)
国学院久我山 9−2 日野(7)
高島 7−5 富士森

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター