富山

☆2024夏季大会
※2回戦
7/18
富山北部 4−3 桜井
高岡南 8−7 魚津工
7/16
富山中部 9−2 入善(8)
7/15
富山東 5−3 富山工
高岡第一 6−0 高岡龍谷
富山西呉羽伏木 3−2 高岡
富山第一 7−1 高岡工芸
富山国際大付 14−4 南砺福野(7)
新湊 7−0 上市雄山(8)
魚津 7−0 富山南(8)
不二越工 10−2 福岡(7)
未来富山 1−0 新川
7/14
富山商 7−0 砺波工(8)
氷見 4−2 滑川
石動 5−2 高岡商(10)
高朋 7−6 小杉
※3回戦(7/20)
富山商−富山東
不二越工−富山第一
高朋−高岡南
高岡第一−魚津
石動−富山中部
富山国際大付−富山北部
氷見−新湊
富山西呉羽伏木−未来富山
※準々決勝(7/22)
A富山商・富山東−不二越工・富山第一
B高朋・高岡南−高岡第一・魚津
C石動・富山中部−富山国際大付・富山北部
D氷見・新湊−富山西呉羽伏木・未来富山
※準決勝(7/25)
A−B
C−D
※決勝(7/27)

※1回戦
7/13
新湊 9−0 富山(7)
富山工 6−3 砺波
富山南 9−3 八尾
高岡工芸 7−0 大門(7)
富山中部 6−4 富山いずみ
魚津工 33−0 中央農(5)
新川 10−0 富山高専(5)
富山北部 6−2 高岡向陵

☆2024春季大会
※決勝(5/6)
富山商
100130011=7
000000000=0
高岡商

※準決勝(5/5)
富山商
311300003=11
000104000=5
氷見

高岡商
020020005=9
020000141=8
高朋

※準々決勝(5/3)
高朋 12−7 高岡

高岡第一
000100000=1
00010023X=6
富山商

高岡商
020120000=5
100000030=4
不二越工

富山国際大付
20000=2
08121=12
氷見

※3回戦
4/28
高岡商 7−5 富山工
高岡第一 7−0 桜井(7)
氷見 7−0 富山北部(8)
高朋 6−2 魚津
不二越工 10−9 高岡向陵
高岡 8−0 大門(7)
富山商 10−3 富山第一(7)
富山国際大付 6−1 未来富山
※2回戦
4/27
桜井 10−0 滑川
富山商 8−1 新川
大門 13−11 砺波
富山工 6−4 上市雄山
不二越工 8−6 八尾富山西呉羽伏木
魚津 7−0 入善魚津工
氷見 13−3 小杉
未来富山 3−1 高岡工芸
4/21
高岡商 7−0 高岡南(8)
高岡第一 10−0 富山(5)
高岡向陵 3−0 富山東
高朋 4−2 南砺福野
高岡 11−2 福岡(7)
富山北部 8−2 砺波工
富山国際大付 13−2 高岡龍谷(6)
富山第一 10−3 富山高専(8)
※1回戦
4/20
不二越工 17−12 新湊(11)
魚津 9−0 富山南(7)
大門 7−3 富山いずみ
未来富山 36−0 中央農(5)
桜井 3−2 石動(11)
富山商 12−0 富山中部(7)

☆2023秋季大会
※決勝(10/1)
富山北部
000100000=1
00210100X=4
高岡商

※3位決定戦(10/1)
高朋
000001300=4
20400004X=10
高岡第一

※準決勝(9/30)
高岡第一
000000100=1
40101000X=6
富山北部

高岡商
020000031=6
000000200=2
高朋

※準々決勝(9/23)
高岡商 11−2 富山国際大付(7)
富山北部 4−2 富山東
高朋 4−3 高岡
高岡第一 1−0 富山第一
※3回戦
9/17
高岡商 4−3 富山商
富山国際大付 9−8 氷見
高朋 13−2 富山中部(5)
高岡 8−4 魚津
富山北部 12−5 滑川(8)
富山東 6−5 高岡龍谷(10)
高岡第一 6−1 新湊
富山第一 8−1 石動(7)
※2回戦
9/16
高岡商 6−1 砺波
氷見 6−4 不二越工
富山中部 11−1 上市雄山(5)
高岡 17−2 富山いずみ(7)
高岡龍谷 7−0 砺波工
滑川 19−0 中央農(5)
新湊 7−6 新川(10)
富山第一 10−0 富山高専(6)
9/10
富山商 6−3 未来富山
富山国際大付 12−5 南砺福野(8)
高朋 5−3 富山工
魚津 7−6 小杉
富山北部 2−0 桜井
富山東 9−2 入善魚津工(7)
高岡第一 21−2 富山(5)
石動 13−6 富山南(8)
※1回戦
9/9
氷見 6−3 高岡工芸
富山中部 7−3 八尾富山西呉羽伏木
高岡 6−5 高岡向陵(10)
砺波工 6−5 福岡
新湊 7−0 高岡南(7)
富山第一 13−6 大門(7)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター