山梨

☆2022夏季大会
※決勝(7/25)
※決勝
甲府工
100000000=1
40640300X=17
山梨学院(3年ぶり10回目)

※準決勝(7/23)
甲府商
0000001=1
114002X=8
甲府工

東海大甲府
000002001=3
00012300X=6
山梨学院

※準々決勝
7/21
日本航空
0100001020=4
0100001021=5
甲府商

帝京三 000300000=3
000102001=4
甲府工

7/20
身延
0000100=1
0410111=8
東海大甲府

駿台甲府
000001000=1
20400100X=7
山梨学院

※3回戦
7/17
山梨学院 11−0 塩山(5)
東海大甲府 7−0 日大明誠(8)
駿台甲府 5−2 山梨
7/18
甲府工 4−3 甲府城西
身延 9−0 都留(7)
帝京三 8−1 甲府東(8)
7/19
甲府商 4−1 青洲
日本航空 10−1 甲府第一(7)
※2回戦
7/10
山梨学院 31−0 白根(5)
塩山 3−2 山梨農林
東海大甲府 10−0 甲府南(5)
山梨 4−3 巨摩(10)
駿台甲府 10−3 吉田(8)
7/12
甲府城西 10−4 甲府西
都留 5−4 富士学苑
日大明誠 13−5 甲陵上野原
甲府工 3−2 笛吹(13)
身延 8−1 都留興譲館(8)
7/13
青洲 8−5 日川
帝京三 14−3 韮崎(6)
甲府東 12−6 富士北稜
7/14
甲府第一 8−3 北杜
甲府商 12−4 甲府昭和(7)
7/16
日本航空 15−0 富士河口湖(5)
※1回戦
7/9
日本航空 10−1 韮崎工(7)

☆2022春季大会
※決勝(5/4)
山梨学院
210320103=12
000100102=4
甲府城西
(山)榎谷、芦沢、武藤、川口、山田−佐仲、山本
(甲)田中、小沢真−山口
▽本塁打 山本、高橋(山)
▽二塁打 岳原、高橋(山) 青柳(甲)

※準決勝(5/3)
甲府城西
300000000=3
000001001=2
日川

山梨学院
200202010=7
100000300=4
東海大甲府

※準々決勝
5/1
富士学苑
010020102=6
05120010X=9
日川

帝京三
00000000=0
00012202=7
甲府城西

4/30
甲府第一
010100000=2
10401100X=7
山梨学院

駿台甲府
011000000=2
00032003X=8
東海大甲府

※2回戦
4/30
富士学苑 12−10 甲府工(13)
4/29
日川 12−5 韮崎工(7)
甲府城西 8−0 甲陵上野原(7)
4/24
山梨学院 19−6 山梨(5)
甲府第一 13−2 韮崎(5)
東海大甲府 7−0 吉田(7)
駿台甲府 11−1 笛吹(7)
帝京三 7−5 甲府商
※1回戦
4/23
甲陵上野原 10−6 塩山
日川 7−5 北杜(13)
韮崎工 8−2 都留興譲館
甲府工 14−13 甲府西
富士学苑 13−12 甲府東
4/17
帝京三 5−1 日本航空
甲府商 11−3 山梨農林(7)
甲府城西 5−0 身延
4/16
韮崎 14−11 富士河口湖
東海大甲府 15−0 巨摩(5)
吉田 6−5 都留
駿台甲府 6−3 青洲
笛吹 11−8 甲府南甲府昭和
4/10
山梨学院 11−0 富士北稜(7)
山梨 14−0 白根(5)
甲府第一 12−8 日大明誠

☆2021秋季大会
※決勝(10/3)
帝京三
110010000=3
20001015X=9
山梨学院

※準決勝(10/2)
東海大甲府
20270=11
00100=1
山梨学院

日川
1000100=2
000117X=9
帝京三

※準々決勝
9/26
青洲
0000000=0
040230X=9
東海大甲府

山梨学院
10100313=9
00000000=0
甲府工

9/25
甲府一
0000000=0
000312X=7
帝京三

日川
0023202=9
0001000=1
身延

※2回戦
9/23
東海大甲府 4−1 吉田
甲府工 12−1 山梨(5)
山梨学院 10−1 日本航空(7)
9/22
身延 12−0 甲陵白根上野原(5)
日川 10−1 北杜(7)
青洲 3−1 甲府城西
9/20
甲府一 10−0 山梨農林(5)
帝京三 5−1 日大明誠
※1回戦
9/20
日本航空 11−1 甲府昭和甲府南(7)
9/19
甲府工 13−6 韮崎(7)
山梨 6−5 甲府西
山梨学院 10−0 巨摩(5)
9/12
青洲 11−0 都留興譲館(5)
東海大甲府 12−0 富士河口湖(5)
吉田 11−0 富士北稜
9/11
北杜 7−3 都留
日川 14−5 富士学苑(7)
甲府城西 8−7 甲府商
9/5
帝京三 15−0 塩山(5)
身延 2−1 韮崎工
9/4
甲府一 9−5 甲府東
日大明誠 9−2 笛吹(8)
甲陵白根上野原 (不) 駿台甲府

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター