関 東

7/16
東東京
※3回戦
小山台 10−2 東海大高輪台(8)
足立学園 6−1 深川
葛飾商 9−1 篠崎(8)

以下雨天中止
東京実−国学院
岩倉−朋優学院
安田学園−麻布
学習院−城西大城西
墨田工−板橋
目黒−高島
西東京
※3回戦
日大鶴ヶ丘 11−1 福生(6)
日大二 7−0 昭和一学園(7)
明星 6−2 明大中野八王子
府中西 4−2 芦花(10)
啓明学園 9−6 佼成学園
松が谷 4−0 南平
田無工 7−4 拓大一(14)
片倉 7−2 久留米西
国立 2−1 日本学園
国学院久我山 2−0 八王子北
総合工科−明大明治
富士森−保谷
成蹊−昭和
帝京八王子−八王子

以下雨天中止
早稲田実−小平西
小川−中大杉並
府中−翔陽
成瀬−東村山西
神代−創価
駒場学園−練馬
神奈川
※2回戦
関東学院 12−0 保土ケ谷(6)
光明相模原 12−0 伊勢原(5)
横浜商大高 13−6 楠
湘南工大付 2−1 川和
追浜−三浦学苑
有馬−港北
生田−山北
厚木清南愛川中央農−平塚学園
大和東−市ヶ尾
逗子開成−湘南学園
津久井−横浜清陵
横浜栄−茅ヶ崎西浜
日大高−横須賀

以下雨天中止
横浜−横浜旭陵相模向陽館
戸塚−瀬谷
藤沢清流−大和西
法政二−城郷
森村学園−逗葉
湘南学院−星槎国際湘南
二宮−相模原
千 葉
全試合雨天中止

7/17
東東京
※3回戦
小松川−王子総合
上野学園−順天
正則学園−豊島学院
開成−駒込
城北−大森学園
大森−自由ヶ丘学園
文京−錦城学園
二松学舎大付−修徳
青山−郁文館
小岩−広尾
西東京
※4回戦
東海大菅生・千歳丘−小川・中大杉並
明大中野八王子・明星−啓明学園・佼成学園
府中・翔陽−芦花・府中西
日大鶴ヶ丘・福生−日大二・昭和一学園
法政・狛江−神代・創価
五商・筑波大駒場−日大桜丘・世田谷学園
南平・松が谷−豊多摩・都市大高
駒場学園・練馬−国士舘・日野
千 葉
※3回戦
茂原北陵−千葉黎明
八千代松陰−市川南
磯辺−市原中央
柏陵−京葉
秀明八千代−市川
専大松戸−我孫子二階堂
我孫子−千葉学芸
銚子商−西武台千葉
麗澤−多古
渋谷幕張−横芝敬愛
志学館−我孫子東
八千代東−犢橋
千葉明徳−柏南
大原−国分
芝浦工大柏−袖ケ浦
市柏−佐倉
神奈川
※3回戦
鎌倉学園−川崎北
城山−大師
厚木北−横浜商大高
西湘−金沢総合
弥栄−座間
桜丘−綾瀬
日大藤沢−横浜隼人
鶴見大付−橘
桐光学園−横須賀工
横浜南陵−川崎総合科学
横須賀総合−瀬谷西
麻布大付−旭丘
鴻城・生田東−横浜桜陽・白山
高浜・元石川−菅・桐蔭学園
立花学園・県商工−氷取沢・大和
希望ヶ丘・舞岡−横浜創学館・浅野
東海大相模・相模原中等−茅ヶ崎北陵・茅ヶ崎
逗子・慶應義塾−大井吉田島・藤沢西

7/18
東東京
※4回戦
小山台・東海大高輪台−深川・足立学園
安田学園・麻布−葛飾商・篠崎
岩倉・朋優学院−日体大荏原
墨田工・板橋−目黒・高島
紅葉川・日大一−芝・東京
立正大立正・大島−荒川商・海城
学習院・城西大城西−東京実・国学院
青山学院−関東一
西東京
※4回戦
早稲田実・小平西−田無工・拓大一
成瀬・東村山西−片倉・久留米西
総合工科・明大明治−帝京八王子・八王子
国立・日本学園−国学院久我山・八王子北
日大三・桐朋−聖徳学園・八王子実践
杉並・立川−工学院大付・武蔵野北
富士森・保谷−成蹊・昭和
石神井・秋留台−桜美林・拝島
千 葉
※3回戦
習志野・安房−津田沼・成田国際
安房拓心・県船橋−市川工・長狭
千葉商大付−県松戸県柏関宿流山
茂原樟陽・東京学館船橋−翔凜・東京学館浦安
四街道・東葉−船橋東・船橋芝山
流山おおたかの森・白井−市川昴
松戸国際−暁星国際・昭和学院
君津青葉・佐原−成田・千葉北
東海大市原望洋・実籾−京葉工・拓大紅陵
日大習志野・東金−市川東
市船橋−千葉西・鎌ケ谷
明聖−中央学院・千葉日大一
東京学館・小金−船橋啓明
九十九里・東海大浦安−千葉工・県銚子
市銚子−松戸馬橋・検見川
敬愛学園・千葉英和−木更津総合・柏井
神奈川
※3回戦
藤沢翔陵・百合丘−慶應藤沢・鶴嶺
湘南−横浜緑ヶ丘・金井
相洋・藤沢総合−サレジオ学院・武相
横浜翠陵・橘学苑−伊志田・厚木西・神奈川工
戸塚・瀬谷−有馬・港北
川和・湘南工大付−生田・山北
横浜・横浜旭陵相模向陽館−法政二・城郷
追浜・三浦学苑−厚木清南愛川中央農・平塚学園
光明相模原・伊勢原−大和東・市ヶ尾
保土ケ谷・関東学院−逗子開成・湘南学園
藤沢清流・大和西−津久井・横浜清陵
大楠・横浜商−横浜栄・茅ヶ崎西浜
湘南学院・星槎国際湘南−二宮・相模原
森村学園・逗葉−日大高・横須賀

7/19
東東京
※4回戦
小松川・王子総合−上野学園・順天
正則学園・豊島学院−開成・駒込
城北・大森学園−大森・自由ヶ丘学園
文京・錦城学園−二松学舎大付・修徳
帝京・実践学園−江戸川・芝浦工大付
昭和鉄道・淑徳巣鴨−堀越・国際
青山・郁文館−小岩・広尾
日大豊山・豊南−雪谷・成立学園

*これまでの試合結果
東東京
西東京
神奈川
千 葉

戻る

カウンター